Tirreno - Adriatico







Classifiche

Pos.

Ciclista

Vedi

Bib

Squadra

Tempo

Abb.

Soldi

1    KWIATKOWSKI Michal

 

11    Team Sky 6h43'17" (37,567 Km/h) 10" 4000 €
2    POZZOVIVO Domenico  

 

21    Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. 6" 2000 €
3    DA COSTA Rui Alberto Faria

 

31    Lampre - Merida + 36" 4" 1000 €
4    ULISSI Diego

 

38    Lampre - Merida + 1'45" - 500 €
5    RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim

 

141    Team Katusha s.t. - 400 €
6    PORTE Richie  

 

71    BMC Racing Team + 2'26" - 300 €
7    ROLLAND Pierre

 

51    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t. - 300 €
8    FUGLSANG Jakob

 

134    Astana Pro Team + 2'34" - 200 €
9    SPILAK Simon

 

146    Team Katusha + 2'54" - 200 €
10    ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David

 

62    Trek - Segafredo + 3'01" - 100 €
11    VILLELLA Davide

 

57    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 3'30" - 100 €
12    VISCONTI Giovanni

 

128    Movistar Team + 3'40" - 100 €
13    MARTIN Daniel

 

191    Etixx - Quick Step + 3'59" - 100 €
14    VUILLERMOZ Alexis

 

28    Ag2r La Mondiale + 4'01" - 100 €
15    MOLLEMA Bauke

 

66    Trek - Segafredo s.t. - 100 €
16    SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

 

56    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team + 4'20" - 100 €
17    ALAPHILIPPE Julian

 

192    Etixx - Quick Step + 4'35" - 100 €
18    SCARPONI Michele

 

131    Astana Pro Team + 5'12" - 100 €
19    MAJKA Rafal

 

165    Tinkoff Credit System s.t. - 100 €
20    POELS Wout

 

14    Team Sky + 5'19" - 100 €
21    GESINK Robert

 

41    Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. -
22    ALBASINI Michael

 

182    Orica - GreenEDGE + 5'35" -
23    YATES Simon  

 

188    Orica - GreenEDGE s.t. -
24    LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto

 

144    Team Katusha s.t. -
25    REICHENBACH Sébastien

 

151    FDJ + 5'45" -
26    KRUIJSWIJK Steven

 

43    Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. -
27    MOSER Moreno

 

54    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t. -
28    IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

 

126    Movistar Team s.t. -
29    TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets

 

187    Orica - GreenEDGE + 6'12" -
30    GILBERT Philippe

 

75    BMC Racing Team s.t. -
31    HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus

 

125    Movistar Team s.t. -
32    VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

 

121    Movistar Team s.t. -
33    DUMOULIN Tom

 

201    Team Giant - Alpecin s.t. -
34    CUNEGO Damiano

 

231    Nippo - Vini Fantini + 6'29" -
35    ROCHE Nicolas

 

15    Team Sky s.t. -
36    ZARDINI Edoardo

 

118    Bardiani - CSF + 6'33" -
37    HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis

 

12    Team Sky s.t. -
38    ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor

 

2    Dimension Data s.t. -
39    FRANK Mathias

 

81    IAM Cycling s.t. -
40    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat

 

13    Team Sky + 6'44" -
41    DURASEK Kristijan

 

33    Lampre - Merida s.t. -
42    CIMOLAI Davide

 

32    Lampre - Merida + 6'59" -
43    KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi

 

6    Dimension Data + 7'31" -
44    TRENTIN Matteo

 

197    Etixx - Quick Step s.t. -
46    SCHLECK Fränk

 

68    Trek - Segafredo + 8'35" -
47    FEDI Andrea

 

96    Southeast - Tharcor s.t. -
48    CHAVANEL Sylvain

 

103    Direct Energie s.t. -
49    BAKELANTS Jan

 

22    Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. -
50    PIRAZZI Stefano

 

116    Bardiani - CSF s.t. -
51    BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael

 

3    Dimension Data s.t. -
52    DE MARCHI Alessandro

 

73    BMC Racing Team s.t. -
53    MCCARTHY Jay

 

166    Tinkoff Credit System + 9'04" -
54    VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos

 

198    Etixx - Quick Step s.t. -
55    CANCELLARA Fabian

 

61    Trek - Segafredo s.t. -
56    LUTSENKO Alexey

 

137    Astana Pro Team s.t. -
57    SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

 

138    Astana Pro Team s.t. -
58    BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto

 

122    Movistar Team s.t. -
59    SAGAN Peter

 

161    Tinkoff Credit System s.t. -
60    BATTAGLIN Enrico

 

42    Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. -
61    DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd

 

53    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t. -
62    VAN AVERMAET Greg

 

78    BMC Racing Team s.t. -
63    SICARD Romain

 

106    Direct Energie + 9'57" -
64    CAPECCHI Eros

 

133    Astana Pro Team s.t. -
65    DE GENDT Thomas

 

173    Lotto - Soudal s.t. -
66    GERRANS Simon

 

184    Orica - GreenEDGE s.t. -
67    HUZARSKI Bartosz

 

215    Bora - Argon 18 s.t. -
68    MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto

 

145    Team Katusha s.t. -
69    MARTIN Tony

 

194    Etixx - Quick Step s.t. -
70    PREIDLER Georg

 

206    Team Giant - Alpecin s.t. -
71    NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel

 

221    Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. -
72    CHIRICO Luca

 

114    Bardiani - CSF + 10'44" -
73    BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel

 

111    Bardiani - CSF s.t. -
74    GRIVKO Andriy

 

135    Astana Pro Team s.t. -
75    STANNARD Ian

 

16    Team Sky s.t. -
76    CLARKE Simon  

 

52    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t. -
77    KOSHEVOY Ilia

 

35    Lampre - Merida s.t. -
78    NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas

 

55    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t. -
79    CARUSO Damiano

 

72    BMC Racing Team s.t. -
80    BOUDAT Thomas

 

102    Direct Energie s.t. -
81    NIBALI Antonio

 

237    Nippo - Vini Fantini + 11'21" -
82    CHERNETSKIY Sergey

 

143    Team Katusha s.t. -
83    MATTHEWS Michael

 

181    Orica - GreenEDGE s.t. -
84    MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa

 

211    Bora - Argon 18 s.t. -
85    BENEDETTI Cesare

 

214    Bora - Argon 18 s.t. -
86    VICIOSO ARCOS Angel

 

147    Team Katusha s.t. -
87    CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan

 

123    Movistar Team s.t. -
88    BOLE Grega

 

232    Nippo - Vini Fantini + 12'03" -
89    MEERSMAN Gianni

 

195    Etixx - Quick Step s.t. -
90    SCHILLINGER Andreas

 

217    Bora - Argon 18 s.t. -
91    OFFREDO Yoann

 

157    FDJ s.t. -
92    ZILIOLI Gianfranco

 

238    Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t. -
93    JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt

 

5    Dimension Data + 12'44" -
94    CHEREL Mikael

 

24    Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. -
95    GEBREMARIAM GRMAY Tsgabu

 

34    Lampre - Merida s.t. -
96    FELLINE Fabio

 

65    Trek - Segafredo s.t. -
97    DEVOLDER Stijn

 

64    Trek - Segafredo s.t. -
98    ELMIGER Martin

 

84    IAM Cycling s.t. -
99    ANDERSON Ryan

 

101    Direct Energie + 14'45" -
100    BOEM Nicola

 

113    Bardiani - CSF s.t. -
101    DE NEGRI Pierpaolo

 

234    Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t. -
102    ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin

 

127    Movistar Team s.t. -
103    BELKOV Maxim

 

142    Team Katusha s.t. -
104    JUUL JENSEN Christopher

 

185    Orica - GreenEDGE s.t. -
105     

 

98     s.t. -
106    PETIT Adrien

 

105    Direct Energie s.t. -
107    KONOVALOVAS Ignatas

 

155    FDJ s.t. -
108    BERTAZZO Omar

 

94    Southeast - Tharcor s.t. -
109    TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION Daniel

 

8    Dimension Data + 15'33" -
110    WOODS Michael

 

58    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t. -
111    DEGENKOLB John

 

204    Team Giant - Alpecin s.t. -
112    TOSATTO Matteo

 

167    Tinkoff Credit System s.t. -
113    GATTO Oscar

 

164    Tinkoff Credit System s.t. -
114    BOOM Lars

 

132    Astana Pro Team s.t. -
115    JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques

 

4    Dimension Data + 17'00" -
116    CUMMINGS Stephen

 

1    Dimension Data s.t. -
117    BARBIN Enrico

 

112    Bardiani - CSF s.t. -
118    VOSS Paul

 

218    Bora - Argon 18 s.t. -
119    BERARD Julien

 

23    Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. -
120    AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen

 

92    Southeast - Tharcor s.t. -
121    TULIK Angelo

 

108    Direct Energie s.t. -
122    PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson

 

86    IAM Cycling s.t. -
123    ROELANDTS Jürgen

 

176    Lotto - Soudal s.t. -
124    BOBRIDGE Jack

 

63    Trek - Segafredo + 18'49" -
125    THEVENOT Guillaume

 

107    Direct Energie s.t. -
126    AHLSTRAND Jonas

 

222    Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. -
127    SBARAGLI Kristian

 

7    Dimension Data s.t. -
128    COLBRELLI Sonny

 

115    Bardiani - CSF s.t. -
129    BAUHAUS Phil

 

213    Bora - Argon 18 s.t. -
130    NIZZOLO Giacomo

 

67    Trek - Segafredo s.t. -
131    DUMOULIN Samuel

 

25    Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. -
132    BENNATI Daniele

 

162    Tinkoff Credit System s.t. -
133    BELLETTI Manuel

 

93    Southeast - Tharcor s.t. -
134    NIEMIEC Przemyslaw

 

37    Lampre - Merida s.t. -
135    MONFORT Maxime

 

175    Lotto - Soudal s.t. -
136    FILOSI Iuri

 

235    Nippo - Vini Fantini + 19'12" -
137    MEZGEC Luka

 

186    Orica - GreenEDGE s.t. -
138    SABATINI Fabio

 

196    Etixx - Quick Step s.t. -
139    ARCHBOLD Shane

 

212    Bora - Argon 18 s.t. -
140    DEMARE Arnaud

 

153    FDJ s.t. -
141    VOROBYEV Anton

 

148    Team Katusha s.t. -
142    TROFIMOV Yury

 

168    Tinkoff Credit System s.t. -
143    VANBILSEN Kenneth

 

228    Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. -
144    MODOLO Sacha

 

36    Lampre - Merida + 20'44" -
145    BUSATO Matteo

 

95    Southeast - Tharcor s.t. -
146    HUREL Tony

 

104    Direct Energie s.t. -
147    VAN POPPEL Danny

 

17    Team Sky s.t. -
148    HAUSSLER Heinrich

 

85    IAM Cycling s.t. -
149    POZZATO Filippo

 

91    Southeast - Tharcor s.t. -
150    ZAUGG Oliver

 

88    IAM Cycling s.t. -
151    KOISHI Yuma

 

236    Nippo - Vini Fantini + 21'48" -
152    VIVIANI Elia

 

18    Team Sky s.t. -
153    KITTEL Marcel

 

193    Etixx - Quick Step s.t. -
154    PELUCCHI Matteo

 

87    IAM Cycling s.t. -
155    RUFFONI Nicola

 

117    Bardiani - CSF s.t. -
156    REZA Kévin

 

158    FDJ s.t. -
157    BOUHANNI Rayane

 

223    Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. -
158    WALLAYS Jelle

 

178    Lotto - Soudal s.t. -
159    GREIPEL André

 

171    Lotto - Soudal + 22'56" -
160    COLLI Daniele

 

233    Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t. -
161    MARECZKO Jakub

 

97    Southeast - Tharcor s.t. -
162    DOWSETT Alex

 

124    Movistar Team s.t. -
163    DURBRIDGE Luke

 

183    Orica - GreenEDGE s.t. -
164    GUARDINI Andrea

 

136    Astana Pro Team s.t. -
165    MATZKA Ralf

 

216    Bora - Argon 18 s.t. -