Classifica di Tappa
1 Mark CAVENDISH Sky Procycling 3h39'27''
2 Peter SAGAN Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
3 André GREIPEL Lotto Belisol 0:00:00
4 Marcel KITTEL Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
5 Mark RENSHAW Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
6 Matthew Harley GOSS Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:00
7 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 0:00:00
8 Tyler FARRAR Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0:00:00
9 Juan Josè HAEDO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 0:00:00
10 Alessandro PETACCHI Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
11 Borut BOZIC Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
12 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 0:00:00
13 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky Procycling 0:00:00
14 Danilo HONDO Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
15 Daniel OSS Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
16 Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto Belisol 0:00:00
17 Francisco VENTOSO Movistar Team 0:00:00
18 Tom VEELERS Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
19 Greg HENDERSON Lotto Belisol 0:00:00
20 Lars BOOM Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
21 Thor HUSHOVD BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
22 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
23 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
24 Angel VICIOSO Katusha Team 0:00:00
25 Grega BOLE Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
26 Robert HUNTER Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0:00:00
27 Stuart O'GRADY Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:00
28 Roberto FERRARI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:00
29 Manuel BELLETTI Ag2r - La Mondiale 0:00:00
30 Leigh HOWARD Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:00
31 Matteo TOSATTO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 0:00:00
32 Michael ROGERS Sky Procycling 0:00:00
33 Nick NUYENS Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 0:00:00
34 Salvatore MANCUSO Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:00
35 Przemyslaw NIEMEC Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
36 Alexandre GENIEZ Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
37 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma - Quickstep 0:00:00
38 Chris FROOME Sky Procycling 0:00:00
39 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
40 Franco PELLIZOTTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:00
41 José Ivan GUTIERREZ Movistar Team 0:00:00
42 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
43 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0:00:00
44 Anthony CHARTEAU Team Europcar 0:00:00
45 Rein TAARAMAAE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
46 Roger KLUGE Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
47 Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
48 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
49 Denis MENCHOV Katusha Team 0:00:00
50 Christophe RIBLON Ag2r - La Mondiale 0:00:00
51 Andreas KLODEN Radioshack - Nissan 0:00:00
52 Christophe KERN Team Europcar 0:00:00
53 Michael BUFFAZ Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
54 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
55 Jesùs HERNíNDEZ BLíZQUEZ Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 0:00:00
56 Wilco KELDERMAN Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
57 Francis DE GREEF Lotto Belisol 0:00:00
58 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
59 Vasil KIRIENKA Movistar Team 0:00:00
60 Diego ULISSI Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
61 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
62 Giovanne BERNAUDEAU Team Europcar 0:00:00
63 Vincenzo NIBALI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
64 Sébastien TURGOT Team Europcar 0:00:00
65 Benat INTXAUSTI Movistar Team 0:00:00
66 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 0:00:00
67 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto Belisol 0:00:00
68 Simon GESCHKE Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
69 Alexandre VINOKUROV Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
70 José RUJANO GUILLEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:00
71 Taylor PHINNEY BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
72 Nicolas ROCHE Ag2r - La Mondiale 0:00:00
73 Marco PINOTTI BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
74 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack - Nissan 0:00:00
75 Valerio AGNOLI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
76 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
77 Bradley WIGGINS Sky Procycling 0:00:00
78 Pierre CAZAUX Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
79 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto Belisol 0:00:00
80 Frederik KESSIAKOFF Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
81 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ - Bigmat 0:00:00
82 Nicolas VOGONDY Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
83 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
84 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:00
85 Lars Ytting BAK Lotto Belisol 0:00:00
86 Jerome PINEAU Omega Pharma - Quickstep 0:00:00
87 Robert GESINK Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
88 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
89 Tom DANIELSON Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0:00:00
90 Linus GERDEMANN Radioshack - Nissan 0:00:00
91 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
92 Rafael VALLS FERRI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
93 Moreno MOSER Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
94 Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar 0:00:00
95 Thiago MACHADO Radioshack - Nissan 0:00:00
96 Gianni MEERSMAN Lotto Belisol 0:00:00
97 Levi LEIPHEIMER Omega Pharma - Quickstep 0:00:00
98 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 0:00:00
99 Manuele BOARO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 0:00:00
100 Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
101 Wouter POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
102 Jean-Cristophé PERAUD Ag2r - La Mondiale 0:00:00
103 Sergio PAULINHO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 0:00:00
104 Johann TSCHOPP BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
105 Evgeni PETROV Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
106 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
107 Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:00
108 Romain SICARD Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
109 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Movistar Team 0:00:00
110 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
111 Gustav Erik LARSSON Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
112 Daniel MARTIN Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0:00:00
113 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
114 Patrick GRETSCH Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
115 Thibault PINOT FDJ - Bigmat 0:00:00
116 Eros CAPECCHI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
117 Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack - Nissan 0:00:00
118 Jakob FUGLSANG Radioshack - Nissan 0:00:00
119 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep 0:00:00
120 Sebastian LANGEVELD Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:00
121 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
122 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0:00:00
123 Johannes FROHLINGER Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
124 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
125 Michele SCARPONI Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
126 Bauke MOLLEMA Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
127 Adam HANSEN Lotto Belisol 0:00:00
128 Christian VANDE VELDE Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0:00:00
129 Sylvester SZMYD Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
130 Hubert DUPONT Ag2r - La Mondiale 0:00:00
131 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
132 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 0:00:00
133 Ivan BASSO Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
134 Tom DUMOULIN Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
135 Remi PAURIOL FDJ - Bigmat 0:00:00
136 Alberto LOSADA AGUANCIL Katusha Team 0:00:00
137 David MILLAR Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0:00:00
138 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
139 Simon GERRANS Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:00
140 Richie PORTE Sky Procycling 0:00:00
141 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
142 Imanol ERVITI Movistar Team 0:00:00
143 Martin ELMIGER Ag2r - La Mondiale 0:00:00
144 Brett LANCASTER Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:00
145 Emanuele SELLA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:00
146 George HINCAPIE BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
147 Anthony ROUX FDJ - Bigmat 0:00:00
148 Carlos JOSE OCHOA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:00:00
149 Juan Josè COBO ACEBO Movistar Team 0:00:00
150 Fränk SCHLECK Radioshack - Nissan 0:00:00
151 Blel KADRI Ag2r - La Mondiale 0:00:00
152 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 0:00:00
153 Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma - Quickstep 0:00:00
154 Chris Anker Sí˜RENSEN Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 0:00:00
155 Christian KNEES Sky Procycling 0:00:00
156 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha Team 0:00:00
157 Daniel MORENO Katusha Team 0:00:00
158 Jens VOIGT Radioshack - Nissan 0:00:00
159 David ZABRISKIE Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0:00:00
160 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Ag2r - La Mondiale 0:00:00
161 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team 0:00:00
162 Sandy CASAR FDJ - Bigmat 0:00:00
163 David MONCOUTIE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
164 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
165 Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma - Quickstep 0:00:00
166 Roman KREUZIGER Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
167 Dario CATALDO Omega Pharma - Quickstep 0:00:00
168 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
169 Thomas LÖFKVIST Sky Procycling 0:00:00
170 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ - Bigmat 0:00:00
Classifica Generale
1 Chris FROOME Sky Procycling 91h51'38''
2 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing Team 0:01:17
3 Vincenzo NIBALI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:04:06
4 Bradley WIGGINS Sky Procycling 0:06:01
5 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha Team 0:12:41
6 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:13:32
7 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 0:15:09
8 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto Belisol 0:15:30
9 Fränk SCHLECK Radioshack - Nissan 0:17:46
10 Robert GESINK Rabobank Cycling Team 0:23:27
11 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 0:24:52
12 Alexandre VINOKUROV Astana Pro Team 0:25:01
13 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Rabobank Cycling Team 0:26:14
14 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 0:27:22
15 Michele SCARPONI Lampre - ISD 0:28:13
16 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0:28:38
17 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team 0:32:29
18 Rein TAARAMAAE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:33:14
19 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:35:31
20 Thibault PINOT FDJ - Bigmat 0:35:49
21 Levi LEIPHEIMER Omega Pharma - Quickstep 0:42:12
22 Jakob FUGLSANG Radioshack - Nissan 0:43:51
23 Roman KREUZIGER Astana Pro Team 0:53:08
24 Andreas KLODEN Radioshack - Nissan 0:58:25
25 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 0:58:43
26 Juan Josè COBO ACEBO Movistar Team 1:00:27
27 Jelle VANEDERT Lotto Belisol 1:05:25
28 Christian VANDE VELDE Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 1:08:04
29 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1:08:04
30 José RUJANO GUILLEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:08:07
31 Jean-Cristophé PERAUD Ag2r - La Mondiale 1:08:27
32 Nicolas ROCHE Ag2r - La Mondiale 1:09:53
33 Denis MENCHOV Katusha Team 1:12:18
34 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:12:20
35 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 1:16:44
36 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ - Bigmat 1:17:03
37 Michael ROGERS Sky Procycling 1:20:34
38 Ivan BASSO Liquigas - Cannondale 1:20:48
39 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Movistar Team 1:24:14
40 Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma - Quickstep 1:25:23
41 Wouter POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:28:38
42 Tom DANIELSON Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 1:30:24
43 Richie PORTE Sky Procycling 1:37:02
44 Linus GERDEMANN Radioshack - Nissan 1:37:12
45 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 1:37:20
46 Frederik KESSIAKOFF Astana Pro Team 1:38:26
47 Christophe RIBLON Ag2r - La Mondiale 1:41:35
48 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 1:43:20
49 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack - Nissan 1:44:47
50 Franco PELLIZOTTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:46:02
51 Daniel MORENO Katusha Team 1:47:10
52 Eros CAPECCHI Liquigas - Cannondale 1:47:19
53 Chris Anker Sí˜RENSEN Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1:47:47
54 Valerio AGNOLI Liquigas - Cannondale 1:48:11
55 Thiago MACHADO Radioshack - Nissan 1:49:08
56 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:51:44
57 Przemyslaw NIEMEC Lampre - ISD 1:52:26
58 Sandy CASAR FDJ - Bigmat 1:52:47
59 Johann TSCHOPP BMC Racing Team 1:53:52
60 Bauke MOLLEMA Rabobank Cycling Team 1:54:41
61 Rafael VALLS FERRI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:56:01
62 Dario CATALDO Omega Pharma - Quickstep 1:58:04
63 David MONCOUTIE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:58:43
64 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:59:56
65 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Rabobank Cycling Team 2:00:03
66 Hubert DUPONT Ag2r - La Mondiale 2:01:20
67 Emanuele SELLA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2:03:01
68 Benat INTXAUSTI Movistar Team 2:05:58
69 Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:07:20
70 Alberto LOSADA AGUANCIL Katusha Team 2:07:58
71 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO BMC Racing Team 2:07:58
72 Sylvester SZMYD Liquigas - Cannondale 2:08:05
73 Jesùs HERNíNDEZ BLíZQUEZ Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2:09:38
74 Anthony CHARTEAU Team Europcar 2:09:58
75 Sébastien TURGOT Team Europcar 2:12:18
76 Carlos JOSE OCHOA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2:12:36
77 Vasil KIRIENKA Movistar Team 2:15:50
78 Thomas LÖFKVIST Sky Procycling 2:16:54
79 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:18:39
80 Christophe KERN Team Europcar 2:26:03
81 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep 2:35:48
82 Daniel MARTIN Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 2:35:58
83 Diego ULISSI Lampre - ISD 2:37:19
84 Moreno MOSER Liquigas - Cannondale 2:44:10
85 Anthony ROUX FDJ - Bigmat 2:48:22
86 Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEDGE 2:49:34
87 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:49:40
88 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 2:51:15
89 Pierre CAZAUX Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:51:29
90 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ - Bigmat 2:57:32
91 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Ag2r - La Mondiale 2:57:51
92 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:58:28
93 Simon GERRANS Orica GreenEDGE 2:58:34
94 Sergio PAULINHO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 3:01:33
95 Francis DE GREEF Lotto Belisol 3:06:32
96 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:07:35
97 Martin ELMIGER Ag2r - La Mondiale 3:13:21
98 Evgeni PETROV Astana Pro Team 3:15:31
99 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team 3:16:43
100 David MILLAR Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 3:17:13
101 Johannes FROHLINGER Argos - Shimano 3:17:49
102 Remi PAURIOL FDJ - Bigmat 3:20:18
103 Romain SICARD Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:21:08
104 Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma - Quickstep 3:23:03
105 Imanol ERVITI Movistar Team 3:24:52
106 Wilco KELDERMAN Rabobank Cycling Team 3:27:43
107 Blel KADRI Ag2r - La Mondiale 3:31:17
108 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma - Quickstep 3:34:40
109 Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD 3:45:55
110 Nicolas VOGONDY Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3:48:46
111 Simon GESCHKE Argos - Shimano 3:50:28
112 Alexandre GENIEZ Argos - Shimano 3:51:38
113 Jerome PINEAU Omega Pharma - Quickstep 3:55:45
114 Christian KNEES Sky Procycling 4:02:15
115 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 4:03:52
116 Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto Belisol 4:06:00
117 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky Procycling 4:07:14
118 David ZABRISKIE Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 4:08:12
119 Gustav Erik LARSSON Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 4:11:30
120 Jens VOIGT Radioshack - Nissan 4:12:14
121 Lars BOOM Rabobank Cycling Team 4:15:49
122 José Ivan GUTIERREZ Movistar Team 4:16:37
123 Brett LANCASTER Orica GreenEDGE 4:16:42
124 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 4:16:44
125 Manuele BOARO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 4:17:53
126 Taylor PHINNEY BMC Racing Team 4:18:06
127 Nick NUYENS Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 4:19:51
128 Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack - Nissan 4:19:58
129 Michael BUFFAZ Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 4:20:45
130 Lars Ytting BAK Lotto Belisol 4:23:15
131 Giovanne BERNAUDEAU Team Europcar 4:23:55
132 Patrick GRETSCH Argos - Shimano 4:27:34
133 Marco PINOTTI BMC Racing Team 4:28:43
134 Tom DUMOULIN Argos - Shimano 4:32:05
135 Roger KLUGE Argos - Shimano 4:32:09
136 Gianni MEERSMAN Lotto Belisol 4:33:03
137 Grega BOLE Lampre - ISD 4:34:01
138 Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar 4:36:15
139 Daniel OSS Liquigas - Cannondale 4:36:30
140 Peter SAGAN Liquigas - Cannondale 4:38:36
141 Angel VICIOSO Katusha Team 4:39:51
142 Sebastian LANGEVELD Orica GreenEDGE 4:40:19
143 Salvatore MANCUSO Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 4:40:19
144 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 4:46:24
145 George HINCAPIE BMC Racing Team 4:49:00
146 Matteo TOSATTO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 4:51:07
147 Borut BOZIC Astana Pro Team 4:52:09
148 Thor HUSHOVD BMC Racing Team 4:52:15
149 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 4:52:18
150 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 4:55:03
151 Manuel BELLETTI Ag2r - La Mondiale 4:56:40
152 Francisco VENTOSO Movistar Team 4:57:53
153 Stuart O'GRADY Orica GreenEDGE 4:58:55
154 Roberto FERRARI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 5:00:31
155 Adam HANSEN Lotto Belisol 5:01:21
156 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 5:02:07
157 Mark CAVENDISH Sky Procycling 5:02:14
158 Juan Josè HAEDO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5:05:32
159 Matthew Harley GOSS Orica GreenEDGE 5:05:34
160 Mark RENSHAW Rabobank Cycling Team 5:06:27
161 Tom VEELERS Argos - Shimano 5:06:46
162 Danilo HONDO Lampre - ISD 5:08:35
163 Leigh HOWARD Orica GreenEDGE 5:09:39
164 André GREIPEL Lotto Belisol 5:09:55
165 Marcel KITTEL Argos - Shimano 5:10:32
166 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 5:16:49
167 Tyler FARRAR Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 5:17:26
168 Greg HENDERSON Lotto Belisol 5:17:52
169 Alessandro PETACCHI Lampre - ISD 5:19:19
170 Robert HUNTER Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 5:20:29
Classifica a Punti
1 Peter SAGAN Liquigas - Cannondale 238
2 Mark CAVENDISH Sky Procycling 187
3 André GREIPEL Lotto Belisol 166
4 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha Team 156
5 Vincenzo NIBALI Liquigas - Cannondale 150
6 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing Team 147
7 Chris FROOME Sky Procycling 139
8 Bradley WIGGINS Sky Procycling 118
9 Marcel KITTEL Argos - Shimano 116
10 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky Procycling 113
11 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 97
12 Matthew Harley GOSS Orica GreenEDGE 95
13 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 94
14 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto Belisol 94
15 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 85
16 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team 82
17 Mark RENSHAW Rabobank Cycling Team 66
18 Fränk SCHLECK Radioshack - Nissan 66
19 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 65
20 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 63
21 Alexandre VINOKUROV Astana Pro Team 59
22 Jean-Cristophé PERAUD Ag2r - La Mondiale 59
23 Michele SCARPONI Lampre - ISD 58
24 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto Belisol 58
25 Tyler FARRAR Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 53
26 Rein TAARAMAAE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 45
27 Roberto FERRARI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 42
28 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma - Quickstep 42
29 Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma - Quickstep 40
30 Robert GESINK Rabobank Cycling Team 40
31 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack - Nissan 39
32 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Rabobank Cycling Team 39
33 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 35
34 Nick NUYENS Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 34
35 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team 34
36 Patrick GRETSCH Argos - Shimano 33
37 Borut BOZIC Astana Pro Team 33
38 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 33
39 Christophe RIBLON Ag2r - La Mondiale 31
40 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 30
41 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 30
42 Moreno MOSER Liquigas - Cannondale 29
43 Frederik KESSIAKOFF Astana Pro Team 29
44 Chris Anker Sí˜RENSEN Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 27
45 Anthony CHARTEAU Team Europcar 27
46 Wouter POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 27
47 Anthony ROUX FDJ - Bigmat 26
48 Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEDGE 26
49 Przemyslaw NIEMEC Lampre - ISD 26
50 Blel KADRI Ag2r - La Mondiale 26
51 Daniel MORENO Katusha Team 26
52 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 25
53 Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi 25
54 Rafael VALLS FERRI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 25
55 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24
56 Jakob FUGLSANG Radioshack - Nissan 24
57 Diego ULISSI Lampre - ISD 24
58 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 23
59 Lars BOOM Rabobank Cycling Team 22
60 Nicolas ROCHE Ag2r - La Mondiale 22
61 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 21
62 Johannes FROHLINGER Argos - Shimano 20
63 Jesùs HERNíNDEZ BLíZQUEZ Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 20
64 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 19
65 Sandy CASAR FDJ - Bigmat 19
66 José RUJANO GUILLEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 19
67 Vasil KIRIENKA Movistar Team 19
68 Thiago MACHADO Radioshack - Nissan 18
69 Taylor PHINNEY BMC Racing Team 17
70 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 17
71 Franco PELLIZOTTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 16
72 Alessandro PETACCHI Lampre - ISD 16
73 Dario CATALDO Omega Pharma - Quickstep 15
74 Daniel MARTIN Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 14
75 Juan Josè COBO ACEBO Movistar Team 14
76 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep 13
77 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 13
78 Levi LEIPHEIMER Omega Pharma - Quickstep 13
79 Thibault PINOT FDJ - Bigmat 13
80 Michael BUFFAZ Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 12
81 Emanuele SELLA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 12
82 Matteo TOSATTO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 11
83 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Euskaltel - Euskadi 11
84 Angel VICIOSO Katusha Team 10
85 Manuel BELLETTI Ag2r - La Mondiale 8
86 Nicolas VOGONDY Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 8
87 Christophe KERN Team Europcar 7
88 Pierre CAZAUX Euskaltel - Euskadi 7
89 Valerio AGNOLI Liquigas - Cannondale 7
90 Benat INTXAUSTI Movistar Team 7
91 Linus GERDEMANN Radioshack - Nissan 7
92 Eros CAPECCHI Liquigas - Cannondale 6
93 Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma - Quickstep 6
94 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 5
95 Thor HUSHOVD BMC Racing Team 5
96 Bauke MOLLEMA Rabobank Cycling Team 5
97 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Rabobank Cycling Team 5
98 Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack - Nissan 4
99 Gustav Erik LARSSON Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
100 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel - Euskadi 4
101 Roman KREUZIGER Astana Pro Team 4
102 David MILLAR Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 3
103 Michael ROGERS Sky Procycling 3
104 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Ag2r - La Mondiale 2
105 Andreas KLODEN Radioshack - Nissan 2
106 Denis MENCHOV Katusha Team 2
107 Simon GESCHKE Argos - Shimano 1
108 Evgeni PETROV Astana Pro Team 1
109 Sébastien TURGOT Team Europcar 0
110 Ivan BASSO Liquigas - Cannondale 0
111 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0
112 Tom DANIELSON Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0
113 Hubert DUPONT Ag2r - La Mondiale 0
114 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Movistar Team 0
115 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ - Bigmat 0
116 Simon GERRANS Orica GreenEDGE 0
117 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ - Bigmat 0
118 Carlos JOSE OCHOA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0
119 Alberto LOSADA AGUANCIL Katusha Team 0
120 David MONCOUTIE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0
121 Richie PORTE Sky Procycling 0
122 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO BMC Racing Team 0
123 Sylvester SZMYD Liquigas - Cannondale 0
124 Johann TSCHOPP BMC Racing Team 0
125 Christian VANDE VELDE Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 0
126 Danilo HONDO Lampre - ISD -1
127 Grega BOLE Lampre - ISD -5
128 Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD -5
129 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne -5
130 Martin ELMIGER Ag2r - La Mondiale -5
131 Christian KNEES Sky Procycling -5
132 Alexandre GENIEZ Argos - Shimano -5
133 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne -6
134 Sergio PAULINHO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank -7
135 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team -9
136 Roger KLUGE Argos - Shimano -9
137 Jerome PINEAU Omega Pharma - Quickstep -10
138 Tom VEELERS Argos - Shimano -13
139 Remi PAURIOL FDJ - Bigmat -13
140 Juan Josè HAEDO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank -14
141 Wilco KELDERMAN Rabobank Cycling Team -14
142 Daniel OSS Liquigas - Cannondale -16
143 Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar -16
144 Giovanne BERNAUDEAU Team Europcar -16
145 Romain SICARD Euskaltel - Euskadi -16
146 Gianni MEERSMAN Lotto Belisol -18
147 Sebastian LANGEVELD Orica GreenEDGE -18
148 Greg HENDERSON Lotto Belisol -19
149 Lars Ytting BAK Lotto Belisol -20
150 Francis DE GREEF Lotto Belisol -20
151 Imanol ERVITI Movistar Team -20
152 Thomas LÖFKVIST Sky Procycling -20
153 Salvatore MANCUSO Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -20
154 Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto Belisol -20
155 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team -20
156 Brett LANCASTER Orica GreenEDGE -21
157 George HINCAPIE BMC Racing Team -22
158 David ZABRISKIE Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda -25
159 Manuele BOARO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank -27
160 Jens VOIGT Radioshack - Nissan -31
161 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team -32
162 Robert HUNTER Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda -39
163 Tom DUMOULIN Argos - Shimano -40
164 José Ivan GUTIERREZ Movistar Team -40
165 Adam HANSEN Lotto Belisol -40
166 Leigh HOWARD Orica GreenEDGE -40
167 Stuart O'GRADY Orica GreenEDGE -40
168 Marco PINOTTI BMC Racing Team -40
169 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda -40
170 Francisco VENTOSO Movistar Team -40
Classifica GPM
1 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 157
2 Franco PELLIZOTTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 150
3 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha Team 141
4 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 131
5 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 114
6 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing Team 111
7 Chris FROOME Sky Procycling 108
8 Vincenzo NIBALI Liquigas - Cannondale 106
9 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 96
10 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto Belisol 93
11 Alexandre VINOKUROV Astana Pro Team 89
12 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 70
13 José RUJANO GUILLEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 59
14 Wouter POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 57
15 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto Belisol 50
16 Fränk SCHLECK Radioshack - Nissan 48
17 Michele SCARPONI Lampre - ISD 47
18 Bradley WIGGINS Sky Procycling 46
19 Rein TAARAMAAE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 45
20 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 40
21 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 24
22 Jakob FUGLSANG Radioshack - Nissan 20
23 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Rabobank Cycling Team 20
24 Robert GESINK Rabobank Cycling Team 20
25 Daniel MORENO Katusha Team 20
26 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 14
27 Jean-Cristophé PERAUD Ag2r - La Mondiale 14
28 Denis MENCHOV Katusha Team 14
29 Juan Josè COBO ACEBO Movistar Team 13
30 Dario CATALDO Omega Pharma - Quickstep 12
31 Alexandre GENIEZ Argos - Shimano 10
32 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 9
33 Thibault PINOT FDJ - Bigmat 8
34 Johannes FROHLINGER Argos - Shimano 8
35 Roman KREUZIGER Astana Pro Team 7
36 Rafael VALLS FERRI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 7
37 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 5
38 Sandy CASAR FDJ - Bigmat 5
39 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 5
40 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 3
41 Andreas KLODEN Radioshack - Nissan 2
42 Emanuele SELLA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2
43 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack - Nissan 2
44 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team 2
45 Christophe KERN Team Europcar 2
46 Przemyslaw NIEMEC Lampre - ISD 2
47 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
48 Peter SAGAN Liquigas - Cannondale 2
49 Nicolas ROCHE Ag2r - La Mondiale 1
50 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep 1
51 Wilco KELDERMAN Rabobank Cycling Team 1
52 Daniel MARTIN Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 1
53 Jesùs HERNíNDEZ BLíZQUEZ Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1
54 Blel KADRI Ag2r - La Mondiale 1
55 Thor HUSHOVD BMC Racing Team 1
Classifica a Squadre
1 Sky Procycling 271h 47'27''
2 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:06:38
3 Radioshack - Nissan 0:09:40
4 Astana Pro Team 0:22:31
5 BMC Racing Team 0:39:48
6 Lampre - ISD 1:05:19
7 Liquigas - Cannondale 1:06:02
8 Team Europcar 1:08:01
9 Katusha Team 1:16:05
10 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:21:26
11 Movistar Team 1:22:24
12 Ag2r - La Mondiale 1:39:47
13 Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda 1:42:44
14 FDJ - Bigmat 1:58:39
15 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:59:15
16 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2:11:54
17 Omega Pharma - Quickstep 2:14:31
18 Lotto Belisol 2:36:56
19 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 2:46:55
20 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 3:46:54
21 Argos - Shimano 7:49:21
22 Orica GreenEDGE 7:50:36
Classifica Giovani
1 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Rabobank Cycling Team 93h 02'18''
2 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 0:01:08
3 Rein TAARAMAAE Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:07:00
4 Thibault PINOT FDJ - Bigmat 0:09:35
5 Wouter POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:02:24
6 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 1:11:06
7 Rafael VALLS FERRI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:29:47
8 Diego ULISSI Lampre - ISD 2:11:05
9 Moreno MOSER Liquigas - Cannondale 2:17:56
10 Anthony ROUX FDJ - Bigmat 2:22:08
11 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 2:25:01
12 Wilco KELDERMAN Rabobank Cycling Team 3:01:29
13 Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD 3:19:41
14 Alexandre GENIEZ Argos - Shimano 3:25:24
15 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky Procycling 3:41:00
16 Manuele BOARO Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 3:51:39
17 Taylor PHINNEY BMC Racing Team 3:51:52
18 Patrick GRETSCH Argos - Shimano 4:01:20
19 Tom DUMOULIN Argos - Shimano 4:05:51
20 Daniel OSS Liquigas - Cannondale 4:10:16
21 Peter SAGAN Liquigas - Cannondale 4:12:22
22 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 4:28:49
23 Leigh HOWARD Orica GreenEDGE 4:43:25
24 Marcel KITTEL Argos - Shimano 4:44:18
25 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 4:50:35
Supercombattivo Tour 2012
1 Franco PELLIZOTTI Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
2 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar
3 Jean-Cristophé PERAUD Ag2r - La Mondiale