Pagina 1 di 1

Startlist

Inviato: 24/05/2012, 16:12
da emmea90
Startlist

Team Garmin - Barracuda
1 Johan VAN SUMMEREN
2 Jack BAUER
3 Tyler FARRAR
4 Heinrich HAUSSLER
5 Andreas KLIER
6 Murilo FISCHER
7 Sep VANMARCKE
8 Sébastien ROSSELER

Rabobank Cycling Team
11 Maarten TJALLINGI
12 Matti BRESCHEL
13 Lars BOOM
14 Theo BOS
15 Graeme BROWN
16 Stef CLEMENT
17 Jos VAN EDMEN
18 Tom LEEZER

Radioshack Nissan
21 Gregory RAST
22 Daniele BENNATI
23 Ben HERMANS
24 Joost POSTHUMA
25 Thomas ROEGGHER
26 Jens VOIGT
27 Hayden ROULSTON
28 Jan BAKELANDTS


Lotto - Belisol
31 Lars Ytting BAK
32 Sander CORDEEL
33 Kenny DEHAES
34 Gent DOCKX
35 Adam HANSEN
36 Maarten NEYENS
37 Marcel SIEBERG
38 Frederik WILLEMS

BMC - Racing Team
41 Alessandro BALLAN
42 Marcus BURGHARDT
43 George HINCAPIE
44 Thor HUSHOVD
45 Manuel QUINZIATO
46 Greg VAN AEVERMET
47 Tailor PHINNEY
48 Brent BOOKWALTER

Sky Procycling
51 Bernhard EISEL
52 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI
53 Mathew HAYMAN
54 Jeremy HUNT
55 Christian KNEES
56 Salvatore PUCCIO
57 Ian STANNARD
58 Geraint THOMAS

FDJ Bigmat
61 Frederic GUESDON
62 Dominique ROLLIN
63 Steve CHAINEL
64 William BONNET
65 Gabriel RASCH
66 David BOUCHER
67 Yauheni HUTAROVICH
68 Arnaud GERARD

Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
71 Bjorn LEUKEMANS
72 Stijn DEVOLDER
73 Kris BOECKMANS
74 Thomas DE GENDT
75 Johnny HOOGERLAND
76 Marco MARCATO
77 Alberto ONGARATO
78 Kevin VAN IMPE

Team Europcar
81 Damien GAUDIN
82 Saí¯d HADDOU
83 Alexandre PICHOT
84 Yohann GENE
85 Rafí¢a CHTIOUI
86 David VEILLEUX
87 Yukika ARASHIRO
88 Sébastien TURGOT

Ag2r - La Mondiale
91 Martin ELMIGER
92 Jimmy CASPER
93 Lloyd MONDORY
94 Manuel BELLETTI
95 Kristof GODDAERT
96 Sebastien HINAULT
97 Martin ELMIGER
98 Romain LEMARCHAND


GreenEDGE Cycling
101 Thomas VAITKUS
102 Baden COOKE
103 Fumiyuki BEPPU
104 Brett LANCASTER
105 Sebastian LANGEVELD
106 Stuart O'GRADY
107 Wesley SULZBERGER
108 Daniel TEKLEHAYMANOT

Argos - Shimano
111 John DEGENKLOB
112 Bert DE BACKER
113 Koen DE KORT
114 Tom STAMSNIJDER
115 Alexandre GENIEZ
116 Simon GESCHKE
117 Roger KLUGE
118 Yukihiro DOI

Team Saxo Bank
121 Matteo TOSATTO
122 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO
123 Jonas AAEN JORGENSEN
124 Kasper Larsen KLOSTERGAARD
125 Anders LUND
126 Jaroslaw MARYCZ
127 Michael MORKOV
128 Luke ROBERTS

Omega Pharma - Quickstep
131 Sylvain CHAVANEL
132 Tom BOONEN
133 Gerald CIOLEK
134 Iljo KEISSE
135 Michal KWIATKOWSKI
136 Geert STEEGMANS
137 Niki TERPSTRA
138 Stijn VANDENBERGH

Movistar Team
141 Imanol ERVITI
142 Andrey AMADOR
143 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ
144 Francisco VENTOSO
145 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA
146 Ignatias KONOVALOVAS
147 Pablo LASTRAS

Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
151 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE
152 Jan GHYSELINCK
153 Adrien PETIT
154 Aleksejs SARAMONTIS
155 Romain ZINGLE
156 Samuel DUMOULIN
157 Damien MONIER
158 Nicolas VOGONDY

Team Netapp
161 Timon SEUBERT
162 Reto HOLLESTEIN
163 Grischa JANORSCHKE
164 Blaz JARC
165 Andreas SCHILLINGER
166 Andre SCHULZE
167 Michael SCHWARZMANN
168 Markus EICHLER

Liquigas - Cannondale
171 Daniel OSS
172 Peter SAGAN
173 Alain MARANGONI
174 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA
175 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI
176 Maciej BODNAR
177 Ted KING
178 Kristijan KOREN

Bretagne - Schuller
181 Gaël MALACARNE
182 Guillaume BLOT
183 Jean-Luc DELPECH
184 Sebastien DURET
185 Mathieu HALLEGUEN
186 Johan LE BON
187 Florian VACHON
188 Laurent PICHON

Lampre - ISD
191 Danilo HONDO
192 Alessandro PETACCHI
193 Grega BOLE
194 Davide VIGANO'
195 Adriano MALORI
196 Dmytro KRIVSTOV
197 Yuriy KRIVSTOV
198 Oleksandr KVACHUK

Euskaltel - Euskadi
201 Pello BILBAO
202 Victor CABEDO
203 Pierre CAZAUX
204 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE
205 Juan José OROZ UGALDE
206 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN
207 Ruben PEREZ MORENO
208 Adrian Saez de Arriegi EGURROLA

Katusha Team
211 Luca PAOLINI
212 Marco HALLER
213 Vladimir ISAICHEV
214 Alexander KRISTOFF
215 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI
216 Alexander PORSEV
217 Rí¼diger SELIG
218 Maxime VANTOMME

Astana Pro Team
221 Jacopo GUARNIERI
222 Assan BAZAYEV
223 Francesco GAVAZZI
224 Dmitriy GRUZDEV
225 Maxim IGLINSKY
226 Valentin IGLINSKY
227 Dmitriy MURAVYEV
228 Simone PONZI

Farnese - Selle Italia
231 Filippo POZZATO
232 Luca ASCANI
233 Crtistiano BENENATI
234 Thomas BERTOLINI
235 Roberto DE PATRE
236 Oscar GATTO
237 Leonardo GIORDANI
238 Kevin HULSMANS

Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.
241 Roberto FERRARI
242 Omar BERTAZZO
243 Riccardo CHIARINI
244 Alessandro DE MARCHI
245 Giairo ERMETI
246 Fabio FELLINE
247 Antonino PARRINELLO
248 Antonio SANTORO

Re: Startlist (Provvisoria)

Inviato: 25/05/2012, 22:51
da emmea90
Aggiornata sisi

Re: Startlist

Inviato: 26/05/2012, 10:34
da emmea90
Starlist definitiva