Classifica di Tappa
1 Mark CAVENDISH Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 2h32'03''
2 Andre GREIPEL Lotto - Belisol 0:00:00
3 Marcel KITTEL Team Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
4 Thor HUSHOVD BMC Racing - Team 0:00:00
5 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 0:00:00
6 Matthew GOSS Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
7 Joaquin Jose ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 0:00:00
8 Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 0:00:00
9 John DEGENKOLB Team Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
10 Danny VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
11 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 0:00:00
12 Tyler FARRAR Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
13 Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:00
14 Elia VIVIANI Cannondale 0:00:00
15 Jürgen ROELANDTS Lotto - Belisol 0:00:00
16 Tom VEELERS Team Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
17 Ytting Lars BAK Lotto - Belisol 0:00:00
18 Daniele BENNATI Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:00:00
19 Matteo TRENTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:00
20 Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
21 Michael ALBASINI Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
22 Tony GALLOPIN Radioshack - Leopard 0:00:00
23 Luka MEZGEC Team Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
24 Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack - Leopard 0:00:00
25 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing - Team 0:00:00
26 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 0:00:00
27 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG Team Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
28 Tomas VAITKUS Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
29 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:00
30 Damiano CARUSO Cannondale 0:00:00
31 Sylwester SZMYD Movistar Team 0:00:00
32 Nicolas ROCHE Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:00:00
33 Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
34 Warren BARGUIL Team Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
35 Thibaut PINOT FDJ 0:00:00
36 Chris FROOME Sky ProCycling 0:00:00
37 Filippo POZZATO Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
38 Julien SIMON Sojasun 0:00:00
39 Bach Brian VANDBORG Cannondale 0:00:00
40 Michele SCARPONI Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
41 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:00:00
42 Robert GESINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
43 Rigoberto URAN URAN Sky ProCycling 0:00:00
44 Brice FEILLU Sojasun 0:00:00
45 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Movistar Team 0:00:00
46 Blel KADRI Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:00:00
47 Pieter WEENING Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
48 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 0:00:00
49 John GADRET Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:00:00
50 Antonio Juan FLECHA GIANNONI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
51 Christophe LE MEVEL Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
52 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Radioshack - Leopard 0:00:00
53 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team 0:00:00
54 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
55 Adam HANSEN Lotto - Belisol 0:00:00
56 Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar 0:00:00
57 Lars BOOM Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
58 Michel KREDER Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
59 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Sojasun 0:00:00
60 Jérôme PINEAU Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:00
61 Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:00:00
62 Arthur VICHOT FDJ 0:00:00
63 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha Team 0:00:00
64 Jonathan HIVERT Sojasun 0:00:00
65 Gregory HENDERSON Lotto - Belisol 0:00:00
66 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:00
67 Daniel MARTIN Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
68 Diego ULISSI Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
69 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
70 Jérôme COPPEL Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
71 Chris HORNER Radioshack - Leopard 0:00:00
72 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
73 Andrew TALANSKY Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
74 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:00:00
75 Jack BOBRIDGE Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
76 Rémi PAURIOL Sojasun 0:00:00
77 Robert VRECER Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
78 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
79 David MILLAR Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
80 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
81 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:00:00
82 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
83 Julien EL FARES Sojasun 0:00:00
84 Allan DAVIS Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
85 Maciej BODNAR Cannondale 0:00:00
86 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 0:00:00
87 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS Katusha Team 0:00:00
88 Anthony ROUX FDJ 0:00:00
89 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
90 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto - Belisol 0:00:00
91 Jean-Christophe PERAUD Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:00:00
92 Humberto Jose RUJANO GUILLEN Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
93 Andrew Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
94 Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
95 Anthony CHARTEAU Team Europcar 0:00:00
96 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
97 Angel Luis MATE MARDONES Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
98 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:00:00
99 Luis Sergio HENAO MONTOYA Sky ProCycling 0:00:00
100 Wout POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
101 Kevin SEELDRAEYERS Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
102 Cameron MEYER Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
103 Michael ROGERS Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:00:00
104 Samuel DUMOULIN Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:00:00
105 Rafal MAJKA Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:00:00
106 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky ProCycling 0:00:00
107 Theo BOS Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
108 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
109 Matteo TOSATTO Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:00:00
110 David VEILLEUX Team Europcar 0:00:00
111 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
112 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
113 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 0:00:00
114 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing - Team 0:00:00
115 Geraint THOMAS Sky ProCycling 0:00:00
116 Moreno MOSER Cannondale 0:00:00
117 Björn LEUKEMANS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
118 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing - Team 0:00:00
119 Sandy CASAR FDJ 0:00:00
120 Rein TAARAMÄE Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
121 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing - Team 0:00:00
122 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:00
123 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
124 Valerio AGNOLI Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
125 Robert KISERLOVSKI Radioshack - Leopard 0:00:00
126 Christophe KERN Team Europcar 0:00:00
127 Marco PINOTTI BMC Racing - Team 0:00:00
128 Alex DOWSETT Movistar Team 0:00:00
129 Simon GESCHKE Team Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
130 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
131 Tom DANIELSON Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
132 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Katusha Team 0:00:00
133 Bauke MOLLEMA Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
134 Alexander Nairo QUINTANA ROJAS Movistar Team 0:00:00
135 Andreas KLÖDEN Radioshack - Leopard 0:00:00
136 Ivan BASSO Cannondale 0:00:00
137 Luca PAOLINI Katusha Team 0:00:00
138 Vincenzo NIBALI Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
139 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 0:00:00
140 Simon GERRANS Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
141 Romain HARDY Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 0:00:00
142 Maxime BOUET Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:00:00
143 Bradley WIGGINS Sky ProCycling 0:00:00
144 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ 0:00:00
145 Jimmy ENGOULVENT Sojasun 0:00:00
146 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto - Belisol 0:00:00
147 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - Merida 0:00:00
148 Eros CAPECCHI Movistar Team 0:00:00
149 Svein TUFT Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
150 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Katusha Team 0:00:00
151 Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos - Shimano 0:00:00
152 Steve MORABITO BMC Racing - Team 0:00:00
153 Francis DE GREEF Lotto - Belisol 0:00:00
154 Rohan DENNIS Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
155 Jakob FUGLSANG Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
156 Alessandro DE MARCHI Cannondale 0:00:00
157 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing - Team 0:00:00
158 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
159 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
160 Moreira Miguel Sergio PAULINHO Team Saxo - Tinkoff 0:00:00
161 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
162 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack - Leopard 0:00:00
163 Ian STANNARD Sky ProCycling 0:00:00
164 Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
165 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 0:00:00
166 Bart DE CLERCQ Lotto - Belisol 0:00:00
167 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
168 Stuart O'GRADY Orica - GreenEDGE 0:00:00
169 Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:00
170 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
171 Alexis VUILLERMOZ Sojasun 0:00:47
172 Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha Team 0:00:47
173 Dario CATALDO Sky ProCycling 0:00:47
174 Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar Team 0:00:47
175 Wilco KELDERMAN Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:01:05
176 Adriano MALORI Lampre - Merida 0:01:05
Classifica Generale
1 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Team Saxo - Tinkoff 91h41'39''
2 Chris FROOME Sky ProCycling 00:00:02
3 Vincenzo NIBALI Astana Pro Team 00:00:20
4 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha Team 00:05:01
5 Alexander Nairo QUINTANA ROJAS Movistar Team 00:06:08
6 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto - Belisol 00:10:27
7 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing - Team 00:10:35
8 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team 00:10:53
9 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:11:54
10 Bradley WIGGINS Sky ProCycling 00:14:25
11 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 00:15:14
12 Michele SCARPONI Lampre - Merida 00:15:28
13 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing - Team 00:15:30
14 Andrew TALANSKY Garmin - Sharp 00:15:36
15 Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo - Tinkoff 00:17:58
16 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 00:21:35
17 Thibaut PINOT FDJ 00:22:24
18 Bauke MOLLEMA Belkin Pro Cycling Team 00:23:24
19 Jakob FUGLSANG Astana Pro Team 00:25:18
20 Chris HORNER Radioshack - Leopard 00:28:58
21 Andreas KLÖDEN Radioshack - Leopard 00:29:54
22 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 00:31:24
23 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Ag2r-La Mondiale 00:32:53
24 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 00:35:11
25 Jean-Christophe PERAUD Ag2r-La Mondiale 00:35:36
26 Michael ROGERS Team Saxo - Tinkoff 00:38:19
27 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin - Sharp 00:38:45
28 Robert GESINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team 00:40:01
29 Diego ULISSI Lampre - Merida 00:41:19
30 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 00:46:31
31 Ivan BASSO Cannondale 00:48:38
32 Rafal MAJKA Team Saxo - Tinkoff 00:54:27
33 Luis Sergio HENAO MONTOYA Sky ProCycling 00:55:08
34 Rigoberto URAN URAN Sky ProCycling 00:57:00
35 Sandy CASAR FDJ 00:59:03
36 Wout POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 00:59:30
37 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 01:02:11
38 Andrew Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Lampre - Merida 01:03:58
39 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - Merida 01:05:35
40 Nicolas ROCHE Team Saxo - Tinkoff 01:05:54
41 Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team 01:06:04
42 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 01:06:23
43 Eros CAPECCHI Movistar Team 01:09:10
44 Moreira Miguel Sergio PAULINHO Team Saxo - Tinkoff 01:09:23
45 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto - Belisol 01:09:48
46 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Belkin Pro Cycling Team 01:10:12
47 Daniel MARTIN Garmin - Sharp 01:10:29
48 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Katusha Team 01:10:35
49 Robert KISERLOVSKI Radioshack - Leopard 01:11:04
50 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 01:11:50
51 Rein TAARAMÄE Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 01:13:06
52 Julien SIMON Sojasun 01:13:19
53 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Movistar Team 01:13:54
54 Jérôme PINEAU Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 01:15:03
55 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF Astana Pro Team 01:15:30
56 Wilco KELDERMAN Belkin Pro Cycling Team 01:16:10
57 Sylwester SZMYD Movistar Team 01:17:13
58 John GADRET Ag2r-La Mondiale 01:18:14
59 Humberto Jose RUJANO GUILLEN Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 01:19:13
60 Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 01:19:16
61 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 01:19:41
62 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing - Team 01:20:09
63 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 01:20:10
64 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Lampre - Merida 01:21:39
65 Christophe LE MEVEL Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 01:23:01
66 Kevin SEELDRAEYERS Astana Pro Team 01:23:10
67 Christophe KERN Team Europcar 01:24:38
68 Dario CATALDO Sky ProCycling 01:25:31
69 Brice FEILLU Sojasun 01:25:57
70 Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha Team 01:27:18
71 Damiano CARUSO Cannondale 01:27:33
72 Jonathan HIVERT Sojasun 01:27:59
73 Rémi PAURIOL Sojasun 01:28:15
74 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack - Leopard 01:29:24
75 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ 01:30:34
76 Francis DE GREEF Lotto - Belisol 01:30:47
77 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 01:31:15
78 Valerio AGNOLI Astana Pro Team 01:31:57
79 Maciej BODNAR Cannondale 01:32:19
80 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky ProCycling 01:32:41
81 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 01:33:16
82 Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar Team 01:35:37
83 Tony GALLOPIN Radioshack - Leopard 01:35:43
84 Steve MORABITO BMC Racing - Team 01:37:24
85 Julien EL FARES Sojasun 01:40:22
86 Tom DANIELSON Garmin - Sharp 01:41:29
87 Anthony ROUX FDJ 01:41:32
88 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 01:42:01
89 Anthony CHARTEAU Team Europcar 01:44:07
90 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG Team Argos - Shimano 01:48:25
91 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Radioshack - Leopard 01:49:48
92 Samuel DUMOULIN Ag2r-La Mondiale 01:51:21
93 Bart DE CLERCQ Lotto - Belisol 01:51:38
94 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS Katusha Team 01:52:00
95 Alessandro DE MARCHI Cannondale 01:52:23
96 Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 02:03:15
97 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Belkin Pro Cycling Team 02:03:51
98 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Euskaltel - Euskadi 02:04:16
99 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing - Team 02:04:41
100 Angel Luis MATE MARDONES Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 02:06:12
101 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 02:07:23
102 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Garmin - Sharp 02:11:26
103 Geraint THOMAS Sky ProCycling 02:12:12
104 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Belkin Pro Cycling Team 02:14:13
105 Michel KREDER Garmin - Sharp 02:16:37
106 Warren BARGUIL Team Argos - Shimano 02:17:00
107 Theo BOS Belkin Pro Cycling Team 02:18:04
108 Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 02:23:56
109 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 02:24:22
110 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 02:26:15
111 Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack - Leopard 02:27:08
112 Simon GERRANS Orica - GreenEDGE 02:27:09
113 Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos - Shimano 02:29:17
114 Michael ALBASINI Orica - GreenEDGE 02:29:50
115 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 02:30:59
116 Stuart O'GRADY Orica - GreenEDGE 02:31:05
117 Alex DOWSETT Movistar Team 02:31:21
118 Matteo TOSATTO Team Saxo - Tinkoff 02:31:29
119 Maxime BOUET Ag2r-La Mondiale 02:31:54
120 Marco PINOTTI BMC Racing - Team 02:32:36
121 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 02:32:58
122 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Katusha Team 02:33:18
123 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Sojasun 02:33:44
124 Antonio Juan FLECHA GIANNONI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 02:34:17
125 David MILLAR Garmin - Sharp 02:36:20
126 Alexis VUILLERMOZ Sojasun 02:36:45
127 Arthur VICHOT FDJ 02:38:25
128 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 02:38:32
129 Jimmy ENGOULVENT Sojasun 02:39:32
130 Adam HANSEN Lotto - Belisol 02:41:40
131 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing - Team 02:42:49
132 Rohan DENNIS Garmin - Sharp 02:43:22
133 Romain HARDY Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 02:44:14
134 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Ag2r-La Mondiale 02:44:33
135 David VEILLEUX Team Europcar 02:45:25
136 Ian STANNARD Sky ProCycling 02:46:10
137 Björn LEUKEMANS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 02:46:58
138 Adriano MALORI Lampre - Merida 02:47:14
139 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 02:47:46
140 Luca PAOLINI Katusha Team 02:48:44
141 Lars BOOM Belkin Pro Cycling Team 02:49:09
142 Gregory HENDERSON Lotto - Belisol 02:49:58
143 Tyler FARRAR Garmin - Sharp 02:51:50
144 Jérôme COPPEL Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 02:52:07
145 Robert VRECER Euskaltel - Euskadi 02:55:06
146 Blel KADRI Ag2r-La Mondiale 02:55:20
147 Simon GESCHKE Team Argos - Shimano 02:56:51
148 Matthew GOSS Orica - GreenEDGE 02:56:55
149 Daniele BENNATI Team Saxo - Tinkoff 02:57:06
150 Bach Brian VANDBORG Cannondale 02:57:55
151 Andre GREIPEL Lotto - Belisol 02:58:03
152 Jack BOBRIDGE Belkin Pro Cycling Team 02:58:16
153 Pieter WEENING Orica - GreenEDGE 02:58:46
154 Luka MEZGEC Team Argos - Shimano 02:59:11
155 Allan DAVIS Orica - GreenEDGE 02:59:29
156 Tomas VAITKUS Orica - GreenEDGE 03:00:15
157 Cameron MEYER Orica - GreenEDGE 03:00:34
158 Thor HUSHOVD BMC Racing - Team 03:01:08
159 Tom VEELERS Team Argos - Shimano 03:02:10
160 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 03:02:50
161 Moreno MOSER Cannondale 03:02:52
162 Mark CAVENDISH Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 03:03:56
163 Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 03:03:57
164 Svein TUFT Orica - GreenEDGE 03:07:04
165 Filippo POZZATO Lampre - Merida 03:07:23
166 Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos - Shimano 03:08:16
167 Ytting Lars BAK Lotto - Belisol 03:09:50
168 Jürgen ROELANDTS Lotto - Belisol 03:10:33
169 Joaquin Jose ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 03:11:05
170 Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 03:13:15
171 Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar 03:14:13
172 Marcel KITTEL Team Argos - Shimano 03:19:07
173 Matteo TRENTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 03:19:41
174 Elia VIVIANI Cannondale 03:21:58
175 John DEGENKOLB Team Argos - Shimano 03:24:10
176 Danny VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 03:25:50
Classifica a Punti
1 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 323
2 Marcel KITTEL Team Argos - Shimano 295
3 Andre GREIPEL Lotto - Belisol 250
4 Mark CAVENDISH Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 236
5 Vincenzo NIBALI Astana Pro Team 174
6 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha Team 161
7 Joaquin Jose ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 160
8 Chris FROOME Sky ProCycling 155
9 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Team Saxo - Tinkoff 155
10 John DEGENKOLB Team Argos - Shimano 147
11 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky ProCycling 137
12 Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 118
13 Alexander Nairo QUINTANA ROJAS Movistar Team 117
14 Matthew GOSS Orica - GreenEDGE 114
15 Luca PAOLINI Katusha Team 105
16 Danny VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 97
17 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team 93
18 Wout POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 85
19 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing - Team 79
20 Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 77
21 Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 73
22 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Belkin Pro Cycling Team 72
23 Thor HUSHOVD BMC Racing - Team 70
24 Simon GERRANS Orica - GreenEDGE 65
25 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin - Sharp 65
26 Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar 62
27 Daniele BENNATI Team Saxo - Tinkoff 60
28 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto - Belisol 58
29 Chris HORNER Radioshack - Leopard 57
30 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing - Team 54
31 Michael ROGERS Team Saxo - Tinkoff 54
32 Bradley WIGGINS Sky ProCycling 53
33 Tyler FARRAR Garmin - Sharp 52
34 Ivan BASSO Cannondale 51
35 Julien SIMON Sojasun 50
36 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 48
37 Michele SCARPONI Lampre - Merida 48
38 Rémi PAURIOL Sojasun 47
39 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 46
40 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 45
41 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing - Team 44
42 Sandy CASAR FDJ 42
43 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Garmin - Sharp 42
44 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing - Team 41
45 Thibaut PINOT FDJ 41
46 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 41
47 Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack - Leopard 40
48 Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo - Tinkoff 39
49 Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 38
50 Robert KISERLOVSKI Radioshack - Leopard 38
51 Moreira Miguel Sergio PAULINHO Team Saxo - Tinkoff 38
52 Filippo POZZATO Lampre - Merida 37
53 Alessandro DE MARCHI Cannondale 37
54 Humberto Jose RUJANO GUILLEN Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 37
55 Bauke MOLLEMA Belkin Pro Cycling Team 37
56 Anthony ROUX FDJ 35
57 Brice FEILLU Sojasun 35
58 Jack BOBRIDGE Belkin Pro Cycling Team 33
59 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 32
60 Jonathan HIVERT Sojasun 32
61 Andrew TALANSKY Garmin - Sharp 32
62 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Sojasun 30
63 Adriano MALORI Lampre - Merida 30
64 Nicolas ROCHE Team Saxo - Tinkoff 29
65 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 29
66 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto - Belisol 28
67 Tony GALLOPIN Radioshack - Leopard 28
68 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ 28
69 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 27
70 Jakob FUGLSANG Astana Pro Team 27
71 Arthur VICHOT FDJ 27
72 Maciej BODNAR Cannondale 26
73 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Ag2r-La Mondiale 26
74 Andrew Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Lampre - Merida 25
75 Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos - Shimano 24
76 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing - Team 24
77 Tony MARTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 23
78 Eros CAPECCHI Movistar Team 23
79 Jürgen ROELANDTS Lotto - Belisol 22
80 Bach Brian VANDBORG Cannondale 20
81 Antonio Juan FLECHA GIANNONI Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 20
82 Björn LEUKEMANS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 20
83 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 20
84 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 20
85 Rohan DENNIS Garmin - Sharp 19
86 Jimmy ENGOULVENT Sojasun 19
87 Elia VIVIANI Cannondale 19
88 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Belkin Pro Cycling Team 18
89 David MILLAR Garmin - Sharp 18
90 Julien EL FARES Sojasun 18
91 Dario CATALDO Sky ProCycling 18
92 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 18
93 Kevin SEELDRAEYERS Astana Pro Team 17
94 Rafal MAJKA Team Saxo - Tinkoff 17
95 Christophe KERN Team Europcar 17
96 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 17
97 Michel KREDER Garmin - Sharp 15
98 Luis Sergio HENAO MONTOYA Sky ProCycling 14
99 Robert GESINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team 14
100 Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 13
101 Valerio AGNOLI Astana Pro Team 13
102 Tom DANIELSON Garmin - Sharp 13
103 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 13
104 Warren BARGUIL Team Argos - Shimano 13
105 Luka MEZGEC Team Argos - Shimano 12
106 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Radioshack - Leopard 11
107 Angel Luis MATE MARDONES Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 10
108 Alexis VUILLERMOZ Sojasun 10
109 Geraint THOMAS Sky ProCycling 10
110 Sylwester SZMYD Movistar Team 9
111 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 9
112 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Belkin Pro Cycling Team 9
113 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 8
114 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Katusha Team 8
115 Jérôme PINEAU Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 8
116 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack - Leopard 8
117 Gregory HENDERSON Lotto - Belisol 7
118 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 7
119 Matteo TRENTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 6
120 Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team 6
121 Simon GESCHKE Team Argos - Shimano 6
122 Ytting Lars BAK Lotto - Belisol 5
123 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF Astana Pro Team 5
124 Andreas KLÖDEN Radioshack - Leopard 4
125 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - Merida 4
126 Steve MORABITO BMC Racing - Team 4
127 Tom VEELERS Team Argos - Shimano 4
128 Michael ALBASINI Orica - GreenEDGE 3
129 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 3
130 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 3
131 Moreno MOSER Cannondale 2
132 Alex DOWSETT Movistar Team 2
133 Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar Team 2
134 Damiano CARUSO Cannondale 1
135 Adam HANSEN Lotto - Belisol 1
136 Bart DE CLERCQ Lotto - Belisol 1
Classifica GPM
1 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Katusha Team 243
2 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Team Saxo - Tinkoff 231
3 Chris FROOME Sky ProCycling 205
4 Alexander Nairo QUINTANA ROJAS Movistar Team 160
5 Vincenzo NIBALI Astana Pro Team 150
6 Ryder HESJEDAL Garmin - Sharp 109
7 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team 78
8 Chris HORNER Radioshack - Leopard 76
9 Andrew TALANSKY Garmin - Sharp 68
10 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 67
11 Thibaut PINOT FDJ 54
12 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 53
13 Brice FEILLU Sojasun 43
14 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto - Belisol 42
15 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing - Team 29
16 Sandy CASAR FDJ 29
17 Humberto Jose RUJANO GUILLEN Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 27
18 Robert KISERLOVSKI Radioshack - Leopard 27
19 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - Merida 26
20 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing - Team 26
21 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Ag2r-La Mondiale 24
22 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 24
23 Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo - Tinkoff 22
24 Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 22
25 Wout POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 21
26 Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team 16
27 Alexis VUILLERMOZ Sojasun 16
28 Moreira Miguel Sergio PAULINHO Team Saxo - Tinkoff 14
29 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 12
30 Bradley WIGGINS Sky ProCycling 12
31 Rafal MAJKA Team Saxo - Tinkoff 11
32 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Katusha Team 10
33 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 9
34 Dario CATALDO Sky ProCycling 8
35 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Garmin - Sharp 8
36 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 6
37 Michele SCARPONI Lampre - Merida 6
38 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky ProCycling 6
39 Jérôme PINEAU Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 6
40 Julien SIMON Sojasun 5
41 Ivan BASSO Cannondale 5
42 Eros CAPECCHI Movistar Team 5
43 Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 5
44 Nicolas ROCHE Team Saxo - Tinkoff 5
45 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Belkin Pro Cycling Team 5
46 Björn LEUKEMANS Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 5
47 Andrew Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Lampre - Merida 4
48 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing - Team 4
49 Rémi PAURIOL Sojasun 4
50 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack - Leopard 3
51 Alessandro DE MARCHI Cannondale 2
52 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Radioshack - Leopard 2
53 Sylwester SZMYD Movistar Team 2
54 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 2
55 Christophe KERN Team Europcar 2
56 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF Astana Pro Team 2
57 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 2
58 Jack BOBRIDGE Belkin Pro Cycling Team 1
59 Damiano CARUSO Cannondale 1
60 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing - Team 1
61 David MILLAR Garmin - Sharp 1
62 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto - Belisol 1
63 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 1
64 Arthur VICHOT FDJ 1
Classifica a Squadre
1 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 274h39'43''
2 Sky ProCycling 0:05:37
3 Astana Pro Team 0:27:48
4 BMC Racing - Team 0:29:23
5 Movistar Team 0:36:04
6 Garmin - Sharp 0:44:11
7 Lampre - Merida 0:51:14
8 Radioshack - Leopard 0:55:04
9 Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:57:51
10 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:03:12
11 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:18:04
12 Ag2r-La Mondiale 1:32:10
13 FDJ 1:39:52
14 Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 1:42:09
15 Lotto - Belisol 1:43:39
16 Team Europcar 1:47:15
17 Katusha Team 1:54:18
18 Sojasun 2:09:21
19 Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 2:10:39
20 Cannondale 2:29:12
21 Team Argos - Shimano 4:56:59
22 Orica - GreenEDGE 5:22:08
Classifica Giovani
1 Alexander Nairo QUINTANA ROJAS Movistar Team 91h47'47''
2 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing - Team 00:09:22
3 Andrew TALANSKY Garmin - Sharp 00:09:27
4 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 00:15:27
5 Thibaut PINOT FDJ 00:16:16
6 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Ag2r-La Mondiale 00:26:45
7 Diego ULISSI Lampre - Merida 00:35:11
8 Rafal MAJKA Team Saxo - Tinkoff 00:48:19
9 Andrew Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Lampre - Merida 00:57:50
10 Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team 00:59:56
11 Wilco KELDERMAN Belkin Pro Cycling Team 01:10:02
12 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 01:25:07
13 Tony GALLOPIN Radioshack - Leopard 01:29:35
14 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG Team Argos - Shimano 01:42:17
15 Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 01:57:07
16 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Garmin - Sharp 02:05:18
17 Warren BARGUIL Team Argos - Shimano 02:10:52
18 Alex DOWSETT Movistar Team 02:25:13
19 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 02:26:50
20 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Sojasun 02:27:36
21 Alexis VUILLERMOZ Sojasun 02:30:37
22 Arthur VICHOT FDJ 02:32:17
23 Rohan DENNIS Garmin - Sharp 02:37:14
24 Romain HARDY Cofidis - Le Credit en Ligne 02:38:06
25 Adriano MALORI Lampre - Merida 02:41:06
26 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 02:41:38
27 Jack BOBRIDGE Belkin Pro Cycling Team 02:52:08
28 Luka MEZGEC Team Argos - Shimano 02:53:03
29 Cameron MEYER Orica - GreenEDGE 02:54:26
30 Moreno MOSER Cannondale 02:56:44
31 Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos - Shimano 03:02:08
32 Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 03:07:07
33 Marcel KITTEL Team Argos - Shimano 03:12:59
34 Matteo TRENTIN Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team 03:13:33
35 Elia VIVIANI Cannondale 03:15:50
36 John DEGENKOLB Team Argos - Shimano 03:18:02
37 Danny VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 03:19:42
Premio Super Combattività
Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar