Pagina 1 di 1

Startlist La Fleche Wallone 2017

Inviato: 24/04/2017, 16:23
da emmea90
Immagine

1 Michael ALBASINI Orica - Scott
2 Alexander EDMONDSON Orica - Scott
3 Simon GERRANS Orica - Scott
4 Jack HAIG Orica - Scott
5 Roman KREUZIGER Orica - Scott
6 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Orica - Scott
7 Robert POWER Orica - Scott
8 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Orica - Scott
11 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team
12 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Movistar Team
13 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ Movistar Team
14 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA Movistar Team
15 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Movistar Team
16 Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Movistar Team
17 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Movistar Team
18 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Movistar Team
21 Julian ALAPHILIPPE Quick Step Floors
22 Jack BAUER Quick Step Floors
23 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Quick Step Floors
24 Dries DEVENYNS Quick Step Floors
25 Philippe GILBERT Quick Step Floors
26 Bob JUNGELS Quick Step Floors
27 Daniel MARTIN Quick Step Floors
28 Petr VAKOC Quick Step Floors
31 Tony MARTIN Team Katusha - Alpecin
32 Maxim BELKOV Team Katusha - Alpecin
33 Jenthe BIERMANS Team Katusha - Alpecin
34 Alexander KRISTOFF Team Katusha - Alpecin
35 Michael MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Team Katusha - Alpecin
36 Baptiste PLANCKAERT Team Katusha - Alpecin
37 Nils POLITT Team Katusha - Alpecin
38 Jhonatan RESTREPO VALENCIA Team Katusha - Alpecin
41 Rui Alberto Faria DA COSTA UAE Abu Dhabi
42 Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO UAE Abu Dhabi
43 Valerio CONTI UAE Abu Dhabi
44 Kristijan DURASEK UAE Abu Dhabi
45 Marco MARCATO UAE Abu Dhabi
46 Matej MOHORIC UAE Abu Dhabi
47 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC UAE Abu Dhabi
48 Simone PETILLI UAE Abu Dhabi
51 Wout POELS Team Sky
52 Ian BOSWELL Team Sky
53 Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Team Sky
54 Peter KENNAUGH Team Sky
55 Christian KNEES Team Sky
56 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Team Sky
57 Gianni MOSCON Team Sky
58 Diego ROSA Team Sky
61 Domenico POZZOVIVO Ag2r La Mondiale
62 Gediminas BAGDONAS Ag2r La Mondiale
63 François BIDARD Ag2r La Mondiale
64 Mikael CHEREL Ag2r La Mondiale
65 Matteo MONTAGUTI Ag2r La Mondiale
66 Christophe RIBLON Ag2r La Mondiale
67 Stijn VANDENBERGH Ag2r La Mondiale
68 Alexis VUILLERMOZ Ag2r La Mondiale
71 Rigoberto URAN URAN Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
72 Alberto BETTIOL Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
73 Hugh CARTHY Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
74 Lawson CRADDOCK Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
75 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
76 Dylan VAN BAARLE Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
77 Davide VILLELLA Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
78 Michael WOODS Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
81 Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Astana Pro Team
82 Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team
83 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ARMENTIA Astana Pro Team
84 Jakob FUGLSANG Astana Pro Team
85 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team
86 Alexey LUTSENKO Astana Pro Team
87 Michele SCARPONI Astana Pro Team
88 Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN Astana Pro Team
91 Sonny COLBRELLI Bahrain - Merida
92 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA Bahrain - Merida
93 Enrico GASPAROTTO Bahrain - Merida
94 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Bahrain - Merida
95 Vincenzo NIBALI Bahrain - Merida
96 Franco PELLIZOTTI Bahrain - Merida
97 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Bahrain - Merida
98 Giovanni VISCONTI Bahrain - Merida
101 Bart DE CLERCQ Lotto - Soudal
102 Thomas DE GENDT Lotto - Soudal
103 Tony GALLOPIN Lotto - Soudal
104 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Lotto - Soudal
105 Maxime MONFORT Lotto - Soudal
106 Rafael VALLS FERRI Lotto - Soudal
107 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto - Soudal
108 Tim WELLENS Lotto - Soudal
111 Nathan HAAS Team Dimension Data
112 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Team Dimension Data
113 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Team Dimension Data
114 Stephen CUMMINGS Team Dimension Data
115 Frekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA Team Dimension Data
116 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG Team Dimension Data
117 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION Team Dimension Data
118 Scott THWAITES Team Dimension Data
121 Robert GESINK Team LottoNL - Jumbo
122 Enrico BATTAGLIN Team LottoNL - Jumbo
123 Lars BOOM Team LottoNL - Jumbo
124 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Team LottoNL - Jumbo
125 Bert-Jan LINDEMAN Team LottoNL - Jumbo
126 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE Team LottoNL - Jumbo
127 Paul MARTENS Team LottoNL - Jumbo
128 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Team LottoNL - Jumbo
131 Arthur VICHOT FDJ
132 Arnaud COURTEILLE FDJ
133 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ
134 Jacopo GUARNIERI FDJ
135 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS FDJ
136 Anthony ROUX FDJ
137 Jérémy ROY FDJ
138 Léo VINCENT FDJ
141 Patrick KONRAD Bora - Hansgrohe
142 Pascal ACKERMANN Bora - Hansgrohe
143 Cesare BENEDETTI Bora - Hansgrohe
144 Silvio HERKLOTZ Bora - Hansgrohe
145 Michael KOLAR Bora - Hansgrohe
146 Jay MCCARTHY Bora - Hansgrohe
147 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Bora - Hansgrohe
148 Andreas SCHILLINGER Bora - Hansgrohe
151 Ben HERMANS BMC Racing Team
152 Damiano CARUSO BMC Racing Team
153 Silvan DILLIER BMC Racing Team
154 Nicolas ROCHE BMC Racing Team
155 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ BMC Racing Team
156 Dylan TEUNS BMC Racing Team
157 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
158 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team
161 Fabio FELLINE Trek - Segafredo
162 Julien BERNARD Trek - Segafredo
163 Michael GOGL Trek - Segafredo
164 Ruben Antonio Almeida GUERREIRO Trek - Segafredo
165 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Trek - Segafredo
166 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Trek - Segafredo
167 Gregory RAST Trek - Segafredo
168 Peter STETINA Trek - Segafredo
171 Simon GESCHKE Team Sunweb
172 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN Team Sunweb
173 Phil BAUHAUS Team Sunweb
174 Tom DUMOULIN Team Sunweb
175 Michael MATTHEWS Team Sunweb
176 Georg PREIDLER Team Sunweb
177 Laurens TEN DAM Team Sunweb
178 Albert TIMMER Team Sunweb