Pagina 1 di 1

Startlist Liege - Bastogne - Liege 2017

Inviato: 28/04/2017, 18:11
da emmea90
Immagine
Startlist Liege - Bastogne - Liege 2017
1 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2 Alberto BETTIOL Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3 Hugh CARTHY Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4 Lawson CRADDOCK Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
5 Rigoberto URAN URAN Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
6 Dylan VAN BAARLE Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
7 Davide VILLELLA Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
8 Michael WOODS Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
11 Arthur VICHOT FDJ
12 Arnaud COURTEILLE FDJ
13 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ
14 Jacopo GUARNIERI FDJ
15 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS FDJ
16 Anthony ROUX FDJ
17 Jérémy ROY FDJ
18 Léo VINCENT FDJ
21 Rui Alberto Faria DA COSTA UAE Abu Dhabi
22 Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO UAE Abu Dhabi
23 Valerio CONTI UAE Abu Dhabi
24 Kristijan DURASEK UAE Abu Dhabi
25 Marco MARCATO UAE Abu Dhabi
26 Louis MEINTJES UAE Abu Dhabi
27 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC UAE Abu Dhabi
28 Diego ULISSI UAE Abu Dhabi
31 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team
32 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Movistar Team
33 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ Movistar Team
34 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Movistar Team
35 Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Movistar Team
36 Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Movistar Team
37 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Movistar Team
38 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS Movistar Team
41 Wout POELS Team Sky
42 Ian BOSWELL Team Sky
43 Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Team Sky
44 Peter KENNAUGH Team Sky
45 Christian KNEES Team Sky
46 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Team Sky
47 Gianni MOSCON Team Sky
48 Diego ROSA Team Sky
51 Daniel MARTIN Quick Step Floors
52 Julian ALAPHILIPPE Quick Step Floors
53 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Quick Step Floors
54 Laurens DE PLUS Quick Step Floors
55 Dries DEVENYNS Quick Step Floors
56 Philippe GILBERT Quick Step Floors
57 Bob JUNGELS Quick Step Floors
58 Petr VAKOC Quick Step Floors
61 Enrico GASPAROTTO Bahrain - Merida
62 Sonny COLBRELLI Bahrain - Merida
63 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA Bahrain - Merida
64 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Bahrain - Merida
65 Vincenzo NIBALI Bahrain - Merida
66 Franco PELLIZOTTI Bahrain - Merida
67 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Bahrain - Merida
68 Giovanni VISCONTI Bahrain - Merida
71 Domenico POZZOVIVO Ag2r La Mondiale
72 Gediminas BAGDONAS Ag2r La Mondiale
73 François BIDARD Ag2r La Mondiale
74 Mikael CHEREL Ag2r La Mondiale
75 Matteo MONTAGUTI Ag2r La Mondiale
76 Christophe RIBLON Ag2r La Mondiale
77 Stijn VANDENBERGH Ag2r La Mondiale
78 Alexis VUILLERMOZ Ag2r La Mondiale
81 Simon GERRANS Orica - Scott
82 Michael ALBASINI Orica - Scott
83 Sam BEWLEY Orica - Scott
84 Jack HAIG Orica - Scott
85 Roman KREUZIGER Orica - Scott
86 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Orica - Scott
87 Robert POWER Orica - Scott
88 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Orica - Scott
91 Bart DE CLERCQ Lotto - Soudal
92 Thomas DE GENDT Lotto - Soudal
93 Tony GALLOPIN Lotto - Soudal
94 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Lotto - Soudal
95 Maxime MONFORT Lotto - Soudal
96 Rafael VALLS FERRI Lotto - Soudal
97 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto - Soudal
98 Tim WELLENS Lotto - Soudal
101 Nathan HAAS Team Dimension Data
102 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Team Dimension Data
103 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Team Dimension Data
104 Stephen CUMMINGS Team Dimension Data
105 Frekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA Team Dimension Data
106 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG Team Dimension Data
107 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION Team Dimension Data
108 Scott THWAITES Team Dimension Data
111 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ BMC Racing Team
112 Damiano CARUSO BMC Racing Team
113 Silvan DILLIER BMC Racing Team
114 Ben HERMANS BMC Racing Team
115 Nicolas ROCHE BMC Racing Team
116 Dylan TEUNS BMC Racing Team
117 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
118 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team
121 Enrico BATTAGLIN Team LottoNL - Jumbo
122 Robert GESINK Team LottoNL - Jumbo
123 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Team LottoNL - Jumbo
124 Bert-Jan LINDEMAN Team LottoNL - Jumbo
125 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE Team LottoNL - Jumbo
126 Paul MARTENS Team LottoNL - Jumbo
127 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Team LottoNL - Jumbo
128 Maarten WYNANTS Team LottoNL - Jumbo
131 Fabio FELLINE Trek - Segafredo
132 Julien BERNARD Trek - Segafredo
133 Michael GOGL Trek - Segafredo
134 Ruben Antonio Almeida GUERREIRO Trek - Segafredo
135 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Trek - Segafredo
136 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Trek - Segafredo
137 Gregory RAST Trek - Segafredo
138 Peter STETINA Trek - Segafredo
141 Patrick KONRAD Bora - Hansgrohe
142 Pascal ACKERMANN Bora - Hansgrohe
143 Cesare BENEDETTI Bora - Hansgrohe
144 Silvio HERKLOTZ Bora - Hansgrohe
145 Michael KOLAR Bora - Hansgrohe
146 Jay MCCARTHY Bora - Hansgrohe
147 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Bora - Hansgrohe
148 Andreas SCHILLINGER Bora - Hansgrohe
151 Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Astana Pro Team
152 Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team
153 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ARMENTIA Astana Pro Team
154 Sergey CHERNETSKIY Astana Pro Team
155 Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team
156 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team
157 Alexey LUTSENKO Astana Pro Team
158 Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN Astana Pro Team
161 Tony MARTIN Team Katusha - Alpecin
162 Maxim BELKOV Team Katusha - Alpecin
163 Jenthe BIERMANS Team Katusha - Alpecin
164 Matvey MAMYKIN Team Katusha - Alpecin
165 Michael MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Team Katusha - Alpecin
166 Baptiste PLANCKAERT Team Katusha - Alpecin
167 Nils POLITT Team Katusha - Alpecin
168 Ilnur ZAKARIN Team Katusha - Alpecin
171 Simon GESCHKE Team Sunweb
172 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN Team Sunweb
173 Phil BAUHAUS Team Sunweb
174 Tom DUMOULIN Team Sunweb
175 Michael MATTHEWS Team Sunweb
176 Georg PREIDLER Team Sunweb
177 Laurens TEN DAM Team Sunweb
178 Albert TIMMER Team Sunweb