Nome

Cognome

Squadra

Naz

Data di nascita

WS

TW

Vedi

Janier Alexis ACEVEDO CALLE 6 dicembre 1985

 

Pascal ACKERMANN 17 gennaio 1994

 

Murilo Ferraz AFFONSO  Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour 19 giugno 1991

 

Valerio AGNOLI  Astana Pro Team 6 gennaio 1985

 

Hernan Ricardo AGUIRRE CALPA 13 dicembre 1995

 

Jonas AHLSTRAND  Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 16 febbraio 1990

 

Eugenio ALAFACI  Trek - Segafredo 9 agosto 1990

 

Julian ALAPHILIPPE  Etixx - Quick Step 11 giugno 1992

 

Vincenzo ALBANESE 12 novembre 1996

 

Michael ALBASINI  Orica - GreenEDGE 20 dicembre 1980

 

Piet ALLEGAERT 20 gennaio 1995

 

Andre Souza ALMEIDA  Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour 16 dicembre 1992

 

Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR  UnitedHealthCare Professional Cycling Team 23 marzo 1983

 

Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA  Movistar Team 29 agosto 1986

 

Juan Jose AMADOR CASTAÑO 20 aprile 1998

 

Scott AMBROSE  Team Novo Nordisk 23 gennaio 1995

 

Julen AMEZQUETA MORENO  Southeast - Tharcor 12 agosto 1993

 

Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ  Movistar Team 11 agosto 1988

 

Søren Kragh ANDERSEN  Team Giant - Alpecin 10 agosto 1994

 

Asbjørn Kragh ANDERSEN  Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 9 aprile 1992

 

Jack ANDERSON 2 giugno 1987

 

Ryan ANDERSON  Direct Energie 22 luglio 1987

 

Simone ANDREETTA  Bardiani - CSF 30 agosto 1993

 

Rafael Mattos ANDRIATO 20 ottobre 1987

 

Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI  Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 20 gennaio 1997

 

Julien ANTOMARCHI 16 maggio 1984

 

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ  Dimension Data 2 marzo 1983

 

Simone ANTONINI  Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12 febbraio 1991

 

Davide APPOLLONIO 2 giugno 1989

 

Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 dicembre 1986

 

Alex ARANBURU DEBA 19 settembre 1995

 

Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL 9 ottobre 1986

 

Yukiya ARASHIRO  Lampre - Merida 22 settembre 1984

 

Jorge ARCAS PEÑA  Movistar Team 8 luglio 1992

 

Shane ARCHBOLD  Bora - Argon 18 2 settembre 1989

 

Marcel AREGGER  IAM Cycling 26 agosto 1990

 

Tim ARIESEN 20 marzo 1994

 

Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI  Delko - Marseille Provence KTM 28 maggio 1993

 

Sander ARMEE  Lotto - Soudal 10 dicembre 1985

 

Nikias ARNDT  Team Giant - Alpecin 18 novembre 1991

 

Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO  Trek - Segafredo 30 luglio 1988

 

David ARROYO DURAN  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7 gennaio 1980

 

Ildar ARSLANOV  Gazprom - Colnago 6 aprile 1994

 

Fabio ARU  Astana Pro Team 3 luglio 1990

 

Jesper ASSELMAN  Roompot Oranje Peloton 12 marzo 1990

 

Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO  BMC Racing Team 15 gennaio 1988

 

John-Lee AUGUSTYN 10 agosto 1986

 

Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS 21 dicembre 1989

 

Maxat AYAZBAYEV  Astana Pro Team 27 gennaio 1992

 

Frederik BACKAERT  Wanty - Groupe Gobert 13 marzo 1990

 

Gediminas BAGDONAS  Ag2r La Mondiale 26 dicembre 1985

 

Nicola BAGIOLI 19 febbraio 1995

 

Yoann BAGOT  Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6 settembre 1987

 

Valentin BAILLIFARD  Roth - Skoda 25 dicembre 1993

 

Lars Ytting BAK  Lotto - Soudal 16 gennaio 1980

 

Jan BAKELANTS  Ag2r La Mondiale 14 febbraio 1986

 

Nicolas BALDO  Roth - Skoda 10 giugno 1984

 

Davide BALLERINI 21 settembre 1994

 

Ivan BALYKIN 26 novembre 1990

 

Alan BANASZEK  CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 30 ottobre 1997

 

Adrian BANASZEK  Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 21 ottobre 1993

 

Norbert BANASZEK  Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 18 giugno 1997

 

Marco BANDIERA  Androni - Sidermec 12 giugno 1984

 

Carlos BARBERO CUESTA  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 29 aprile 1991

 

Rudy BARBIER 18 dicembre 1992

 

Enrico BARBIN  Bardiani - CSF 4 marzo 1990

 

Romain BARDET  Ag2r La Mondiale 9 novembre 1990

 

Warren BARGUIL  Team Giant - Alpecin 28 ottobre 1991

 

Yanto BARKER  ONE Pro Cycling 6 gennaio 1980

 

Jan BARTA  Bora - Argon 18 7 dicembre 1984

 

Erik BASKA  Tinkoff Credit System 12 gennaio 1994

 

Ivan BASSO 26 novembre 1977

 

Enrico BATTAGLIN  Team LottoNL - Jumbo 17 novembre 1989

 

Jack BAUER  Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 7 aprile 1985

 

Jérôme BAUGNIES  Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1 aprile 1987

 

Phil BAUHAUS  Bora - Argon 18 8 luglio 1994

 

Phil BAUHAUS 8 luglio 1994

 

Tom BAYLIS  ONE Pro Cycling 3 gennaio 1996

 

Alessandro BAZZANA 16 luglio 1984

 

David BELDA GARCIA  Roth - Skoda 18 marzo 1983

 

Maxim BELKOV  Team Katusha 9 gennaio 1985

 

Manuel BELLETTI  Southeast - Tharcor 14 ottobre 1985

 

Gianni BELLINI 7 febbraio 1992

 

Edward Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ 18 gennaio 1990

 

Cesare BENEDETTI  Bora - Argon 18 3 agosto 1987

 

Marco BENFATTO  Androni - Sidermec 6 gennaio 1988

 

Mehdi BENHAMOUDA  Team Novo Nordisk 2 gennaio 1995

 

Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 21 settembre 1993

 

Daniele BENNATI  Tinkoff Credit System 24 settembre 1980

 

George BENNETT  Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7 aprile 1990

 

Sam BENNETT  Bora - Argon 18 16 ottobre 1990

 

Tiesj BENOOT  Lotto - Soudal 11 marzo 1994

 

Fumiyuki BEPPU  Trek - Segafredo 10 aprile 1983

 

Julien BERARD  Ag2r La Mondiale 27 luglio 1987

 

Natnael BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN  Dimension Data 5 gennaio 1991

 

Giacomo BERLATO  Nippo - Vini Fantini 5 febbraio 1992

 

Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ  Androni - Sidermec 13 gennaio 1997

 

Julien BERNARD  Trek - Segafredo 17 marzo 1992

 

Pawel BERNAS  Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24 aprile 1990

 

Giovanni BERNAUDEAU 25 agosto 1983

 


Filtri di ricerca

Nome
Cognome
Nato dopo il
Nato prima del
Nazionalità
Squadra