Omloop Het Nieuwsblad







Classifiche

Pos.

Ciclista

Vedi

Bib

Squadra

Tempo

Abb.

Soldi

1    BENOOT Tiesj

 

21    Lotto - Soudal 4h53'12" (41,03 Km/h) -
2    SAGAN Peter

 

11    Bora - Hansgrohe + 2" -
3    BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

 

101    Team Dimension Data s.t. -
4    BOONEN Tom

 

81    Quick Step Floors + 3" -
5    VANMARCKE Sep

 

91    Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t. -
6    BRESCHEL Matti

 

111    Astana Pro Team + 5" -
7    STANNARD Ian

 

31    Team Sky s.t. -
8    KEUKELEIRE Jens

 

171    Orica - Scott + 47" -
9    DEGENKOLB John

 

61    Trek - Segafredo + 49" -
10    KRISTOFF Alexander

 

151    Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t. -
11    ROWE Luke

 

36    Team Sky s.t. -
12    DEBUSSCHERE Jens

 

25    Lotto - Soudal + 1'23" -
13    STYBAR Zdenek

 

86    Quick Step Floors s.t. -
14    BOECKMANS Kris

 

23    Lotto - Soudal s.t. -
15    KLUGE Roger

 

177    Orica - Scott + 1'24" -
16    NAESEN Oliver

 

41    Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. -
17    VAN ASBROECK Tom

 

96    Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t. -
18    MATTHEWS Michael

 

145    Team Sunweb s.t. -
19    VAN AVERMAET Greg

 

1    BMC Racing Team + 1'29" -
20    BURGHARDT Marcus

 

14    Bora - Hansgrohe s.t. -
21    COQUARD Bryan

 

51    Direct Energie s.t. -
22    THEUNS Edward

 

68    Trek - Segafredo s.t. -
23    JUUL JENSEN Christopher

 

176    Orica - Scott s.t. -
24    GASPAROTTO Enrico

 

167    Bahrain - Merida + 1'55" -
25    STUYVEN Jasper

 

67    Trek - Segafredo s.t. -
26    SWIFT Ben

 

127    UAE Abu Dhabi s.t. -
27    DE BACKER Bert

 

141    Team Sunweb s.t. -
28    MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael

 

156    Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t. -
29    ERVITI OLLO Imanol

 

181    Movistar Team s.t. -
30    KÜNG Stefan

 

5    BMC Racing Team + 2'12" -
31    GRUZDEV Dmitriy

 

115    Astana Pro Team s.t. -
32    GROENEWEGEN Dylan

 

133    Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. -
33    DE VREESE Laurens

 

112    Astana Pro Team s.t. -
34    BOOM Lars

 

131    Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. -
35    BOZIC Borut

 

161    Bahrain - Merida s.t. -
36    WALLAYS Jelle

 

28    Lotto - Soudal + 2'34" -
37    GANNA Filippo

 

121    UAE Abu Dhabi s.t. -
38    WYNANTS Maarten

 

138    Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. -
39    HAUSSLER Heinrich

 

168    Bahrain - Merida s.t. -
40    GATTO Oscar

 

114    Astana Pro Team s.t. -
41    ELMIGER Martin

 

4    BMC Racing Team s.t. -
42    MARTINELLI Davide

 

85    Quick Step Floors s.t. -
43    LANGEVELD Sebastian

 

93    Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t. -
44    THOMAS Geraint

 

37    Team Sky + 2'36" -
45    KOLAR Michael

 

15    Bora - Hansgrohe + 3'02" -
46    HAYMAN Mathew

 

175    Orica - Scott + 4'02" -
47    ROELANDTS Jürgen

 

26    Lotto - Soudal s.t. -
48    BODNAR Maciej

 

13    Bora - Hansgrohe + 4'10" -
49    THWAITES Scott

 

106    Team Dimension Data + 4'18" -
50    BYSTRØM Sven Erik

 

153    Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t. -
51    ZABEL Rick

 

158    Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t. -
52    VENTER Jacobus

 

108    Team Dimension Data s.t. -
53    BAKELANTS Jan

 

43    Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. -
54    FELLINE Fabio

 

65    Trek - Segafredo + 4'33" -
55    FENG Chun Kai

 

166    Bahrain - Merida + 4'39" -
56    TEUNISSEN Mike

 

147    Team Sunweb + 4'47" -
57    KEISSE Iljo

 

83    Quick Step Floors s.t. -
58    MOSCON Gianni

 

34    Team Sky s.t. -
59    TRENTIN Matteo

 

88    Quick Step Floors s.t. -
60    SINKELDAM Ramon

 

146    Team Sunweb s.t. -
61    BOOKWALTER Brent

 

2    BMC Racing Team s.t. -
62    BENNATI Daniele

 

184    Movistar Team s.t. -
63    ROGLIC Primoz

 

134    Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4'59" -
64    CIMOLAI Davide

 

72    FDJ + 5'03" -
65    BAK Lars Ytting

 

22    Lotto - Soudal s.t. -
66    BARTA Jan

 

12    Bora - Hansgrohe s.t. -
67    TERPSTRA Niki

 

87    Quick Step Floors s.t. -
68    COLEDAN Marco

 

62    Trek - Segafredo s.t. -
69    DRUCKER Jempy

 

3    BMC Racing Team s.t. -
70    MOLARD Rudy

 

77    FDJ + 6'12" -
71    LAMPAERT Yves

 

84    Quick Step Floors + 6'15" -
72    BIERMANS Jenthe

 

152    Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t. -
73    VAN ZYL Johann

 

107    Team Dimension Data s.t. -
74    GOLAS Michal

 

32    Team Sky s.t. -
75    PUCCIO Salvatore

 

35    Team Sky s.t. -
76    O'CONNOR Ben

 

104    Team Dimension Data s.t. -
77    VAN DER SANDE Tosh

 

27    Lotto - Soudal s.t. -
78    VAN BAARLE Dylan

 

97    Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t. -
79    ARASHIRO Yukiya

 

162    Bahrain - Merida s.t. -
80    EDMONDSON Alexander

 

174    Orica - Scott + 6'23" -
81    SARREAU Marc

 

78    FDJ s.t. -
82    HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus

 

186    Movistar Team s.t. -
83    GENE Yohann

 

53    Direct Energie s.t. -
84    RAST Gregory

 

66    Trek - Segafredo + 6'54" -
85    PORTE Richie

 

6    BMC Racing Team + 7'02" -
86    MANZIN Lorenzo

 

76    FDJ s.t. -
87    HOELGAARD Daniel

 

74    FDJ s.t. -
88    LADAGNOUS Matthieu

 

71    FDJ s.t. -
89    VANDENBERGH Stijn

 

48    Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. -
90    SCHILLINGER Andreas

 

17    Bora - Hansgrohe s.t. -
91    DIDIER Laurent

 

64    Trek - Segafredo s.t. -
92    VAN HOECKE Gijs

 

137    Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. -
93    EISEL Bernhard

 

102    Team Dimension Data s.t. -
94    TANKINK Bram

 

135    Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t. -
95    SARAMOTINS Aleksejs

 

16    Bora - Hansgrohe + 7'14" -
96    THOMSON Jay Robert

 

105    Team Dimension Data + 7'34" -
97    SENNI Manuel

 

7    BMC Racing Team s.t. -
98    PETIT Adrien

 

55    Direct Energie s.t. -
99    TULIK Angelo

 

58    Direct Energie s.t. -
100    FUGLSANG Jakob

 

113    Astana Pro Team s.t. -
101    ULISSI Diego

 

128    UAE Abu Dhabi s.t. -
102    VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose

 

8    BMC Racing Team s.t. -
103    DE BUYST Jasper

 

24    Lotto - Soudal s.t. -
104    DE KORT Koen

 

63    Trek - Segafredo + 8'12" -
105    LE GAC Olivier

 

75    FDJ + 10'13" -
106    KORSAETH Truls Engen

 

117    Astana Pro Team + 12'21" -