Pagina 1 di 1

Startlist

Inviato: 07/05/2015, 11:17
da emmea90
Immagine
1 Sep VANMARCKE Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2 George BENNETT Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3 Kevin DE WEERT Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4 Rick FLENS Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5 Mike TEUNISSEN Team LottoNL - Jumbo
6 Maarten TJALLINGII Team LottoNL - Jumbo
7 Robert WAGNER Team LottoNL - Jumbo
8 Maarten WYNANTS Team LottoNL - Jumbo
11 Geraint THOMAS Team Sky
12 Bernhard EISEL Team Sky
13 Christian KNEES Team Sky
14 Lars Petter NORDHAUG Team Sky
15 Salvatore PUCCIO Team Sky
16 Luke ROWE Team Sky
17 Ian STANNARD Team Sky
18 Bradley WIGGINS Team Sky
21 Zdenek STYBAR Etixx - Quick Step
22 Iljo KEISSE Etixx - Quick Step
23 Yves LAMPAERT Etixx - Quick Step
24 Nikolas MAES Etixx - Quick Step
25 Niki TERPSTRA Etixx - Quick Step
26 Matteo TRENTIN Etixx - Quick Step
27 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Etixx - Quick Step
28 Stijn VANDENBERGH Etixx - Quick Step
31 Peter SAGAN Tinkoff - Saxo
32 Manuele BOARO Tinkoff - Saxo
33 Maciej BODNAR Tinkoff - Saxo
34 Matti BRESCHEL Tinkoff - Saxo
35 Michael KOLAR Tinkoff - Saxo
36 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO Tinkoff - Saxo
37 Bruno Manuel Silva PIRES Tinkoff - Saxo
38 Matteo TOSATTO Tinkoff - Saxo
41 Sylvain CHAVANEL IAM Cycling
42 Dries DEVENYNS IAM Cycling
43 Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling
44 Mathias FRANK IAM Cycling
45 Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM Cycling
46 Roger KLUGE IAM Cycling
47 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS IAM Cycling
48 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN IAM Cycling
51 Björn LEUKEMANS Wanty - Groupe Gobert
52 Jan GHYSELINCK Wanty - Groupe Gobert
53 Roy JANS Wanty - Groupe Gobert
54 Marco MARCATO Wanty - Groupe Gobert
55 Danilo NAPOLITANO Wanty - Groupe Gobert
56 Mirko SELVAGGI Wanty - Groupe Gobert
57 James VANLANDSCHOOT Wanty - Groupe Gobert
58 Frederik VEUCHELEN Wanty - Groupe Gobert
61 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
62 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team
63 Rohan DENNIS BMC Racing Team
64 Jempy DRUCKER BMC Racing Team
65 Daniel OSS BMC Racing Team
66 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC Racing Team
67 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team
68 Rick ZABEL BMC Racing Team
71 Stijn DEVOLDER Trek Factory Racing
72 Fabio FELLINE Trek Factory Racing
73 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Trek Factory Racing
74 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Trek Factory Racing
75 Gregory RAST Trek Factory Racing
76 Hayden ROULSTON Trek Factory Racing
77 Gert STEEGMANS Trek Factory Racing
78 Jasper STUYVEN Trek Factory Racing
81 John DEGENKOLB Team Giant - Alpecin
82 Nikias ARNDT Team Giant - Alpecin
83 Roy CURVERS Team Giant - Alpecin
84 Bert DE BACKER Team Giant - Alpecin
85 Ramon SINKELDAM Team Giant - Alpecin
86 Albert TIMMER Team Giant - Alpecin
87 Lars VAN DER HAAR Team Giant - Alpecin
88 Zico WAEYTENS Team Giant - Alpecin
91 Lars BOOM Astana Pro Team
92 Borut BOZIC Astana Pro Team
93 Laurens DE VREESE Astana Pro Team
94 Jakob FUGLSANG Astana Pro Team
95 Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team
96 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team
97 Alexey LUTSENKO Astana Pro Team
98 Vincenzo NIBALI Astana Pro Team
101 Alexander KRISTOFF Team Katusha
102 Marco HALLER Team Katusha
103 Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV Team Katusha
104 Luca PAOLINI Team Katusha
105 Alexander PORSEV Team Katusha
106 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Team Katusha
107 Rüdiger SELIG Team Katusha
108 Gatis SMUKULIS Team Katusha
111 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ
112 William BONNET FDJ
113 Sébastien CHAVANEL FDJ
114 Murilo Antonio FISCHER FDJ
115 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ
116 Cédric PINEAU FDJ
117 Kévin REZA FDJ
118 Arthur VICHOT FDJ
121 Jürgen ROELANDTS Lotto - Soudal
122 Sander ARMEE Lotto - Soudal
123 Lars Ytting BAK Lotto - Soudal
124 Tiesj BENOOT Lotto - Soudal
125 Sean DE BIE Lotto - Soudal
126 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto - Soudal
127 Marcel SIEBERG Lotto - Soudal
128 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto - Soudal
131 Björn THURAU Bora - Argon 18
132 Jan BARTA Bora - Argon 18
133 Phil BAUHAUS Bora - Argon 18
134 Sam BENNETT Bora - Argon 18
135 Patrick KONRAD Bora - Argon 18
136 Andreas SCHILLINGER Bora - Argon 18
137 Scott THWAITES Bora - Argon 18
138 Paul VOSS Bora - Argon 18
141 Johan VANSUMMEREN Ag2r La Mondiale
142 Gediminas BAGDONAS Ag2r La Mondiale
143 Damien GAUDIN Ag2r La Mondiale
144 Alexis GOUGEARD Ag2r La Mondiale
145 Hugo HOULE Ag2r La Mondiale
146 Sébastien MINARD Ag2r La Mondiale
147 Lloyd MONDORY Ag2r La Mondiale
148 Sébastien TURGOT Ag2r La Mondiale
151 Filippo POZZATO Lampre - Merida
152 Mario Jorge Faria DA COSTA Lampre - Merida
153 Chun Kai FENG Lampre - Merida
154 Luka PIBERNIK Lampre - Merida
155 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Lampre - Merida
156 Jan POLANC Lampre - Merida
157 Rafael VALLS FERRI Lampre - Merida
158 Gang XU Lampre - Merida
161 Jens KEUKELEIRE Orica - GreenEDGE
162 Sam BEWLEY Orica - GreenEDGE
163 Adam BLYTHE Orica - GreenEDGE
164 Magnus CORT NIELSEN Orica - GreenEDGE
165 Mitchell DOCKER Orica - GreenEDGE
166 Mathew HAYMAN Orica - GreenEDGE
167 Brett LANCASTER Orica - GreenEDGE
168 Jens MOURIS Orica - GreenEDGE
171 Jelle WALLAYS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
172 Tim DECLERCQ Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
173 Oliver NAESEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
174 Jarl SALOMEIN Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
175 Stijn STEELS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
176 Edward THEUNS Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
177 Gijs VAN HOECKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
178 Pieter VANSPEYBROECK Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181 Adriano MALORI Movistar Team
182 Alex DOWSETT Movistar Team
183 Imanol ERVITI OLLO Movistar Team
184 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE Movistar Team
185 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Movistar Team
186 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team
187 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar Team
188 Giovanni VISCONTI Movistar Team
191 Sebastian LANGEVELD Team Cannondale - Garmin
192 Jack BAUER Team Cannondale - Garmin
193 Benjamin KING Team Cannondale - Garmin
194 Edward KING Team Cannondale - Garmin
195 Kristjan KOREN Team Cannondale - Garmin
196 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Team Cannondale - Garmin
197 Kristoffer SKJERPING Team Cannondale - Garmin
198 Dylan VAN BAARLE Team Cannondale - Garmin
201 Yauheni HUTAROVICH Bretagne - Séché Environnement
202 Matthieu BOULO Bretagne - Séché Environnement
203 Romain FEILLU Bretagne - Séché Environnement
204 Arnaud GERARD Bretagne - Séché Environnement
205 Benoît JARRIER Bretagne - Séché Environnement
206 Christophe LABORIE Bretagne - Séché Environnement
207 Daniel MCLAY Bretagne - Séché Environnement
208 Florian VACHON Bretagne - Séché Environnement