Pagina 1 di 1

Startlist Paris > Tours 2017

Inviato: 29/11/2017, 23:12
da emmea90
Immagine
Startlist Paris > Tours 2017
1 Simon GERRANS Orica - Scott
2 Michael ALBASINI Orica - Scott
3 Sam BEWLEY Orica - Scott
4 Magnus CORT NIELSEN Orica - Scott
5 Mitchell DOCKER Orica - Scott
6 Daryl IMPEY Orica - Scott
7 Roger KLUGE Orica - Scott
8 Luka MEZGEC Orica - Scott
11 John DEGENKOLB Trek - Segafredo
12 Eugenio ALAFACI Trek - Segafredo
13 Marco COLEDAN Trek - Segafredo
14 Koen DE KORT Trek - Segafredo
15 Fabio FELLINE Trek - Segafredo
16 Gregory RAST Trek - Segafredo
17 Kiel REIJNEN Trek - Segafredo
18 Jasper STUYVEN Trek - Segafredo
21 Tim WELLENS Lotto - Soudal
22 Tiesj BENOOT Lotto - Soudal
23 Kris BOECKMANS Lotto - Soudal
24 Moreno HOFLAND Lotto - Soudal
25 Maxime MONFORT Lotto - Soudal
26 Jürgen ROELANDTS Lotto - Soudal
27 Dennis VANENDERT Lotto - Soudal
28 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto - Soudal
31 Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team
32 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ARMENTIA Astana Pro Team
33 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV Astana Pro Team
34 Alexey LUTSENKO Astana Pro Team
35 Moreno MOSER Astana Pro Team
36 Paolo TIRALONGO Astana Pro Team
37 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV Astana Pro Team
38 Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN Astana Pro Team
41 Elia VIVIANI Team Sky
42 Jonathan DIBBEN Team Sky
43 Owain DOULL Team Sky
44 Michal GOLAS Team Sky
45 Alex PETERS Team Sky
46 Luke ROWE Team Sky
47 Ian STANNARD Team Sky
48 Danny VAN POPPEL Team Sky
51 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON Quick Step Floors
52 Rémi CAVAGNA Quick Step Floors
53 Marcel KITTEL Quick Step Floors
54 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Quick Step Floors
55 Maximilian SCHACHMANN Quick Step Floors
56 Niki TERPSTRA Quick Step Floors
57 Matteo TRENTIN Quick Step Floors
58 Martin VELITS Quick Step Floors
61 Davide CIMOLAI FDJ
62 William BONNET FDJ
63 Jacopo GUARNIERI FDJ
64 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS FDJ
65 Kévin REZA FDJ
66 Marc SARREAU FDJ
67 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ
68 Arthur VICHOT FDJ
71 Bryan COQUARD Direct Energie
72 Lilian CALMEJANE Direct Energie
73 Sylvain CHAVANEL Direct Energie
74 Jonathan HIVERT Direct Energie
75 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ Direct Energie
76 Alexandre PICHOT Direct Energie
77 Romain SICARD Direct Energie
78 Angelo TULIK Direct Energie
81 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Team Dimension Data
82 Bernhard EISEL Team Dimension Data
83 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ Team Dimension Data
84 Ryan GIBBONS Team Dimension Data
85 Nathan HAAS Team Dimension Data
86 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG Team Dimension Data
87 Youcef REGUIGUI Team Dimension Data
88 Kristian SBARAGLI Team Dimension Data
91 Matteo PELUCCHI Bora - Hansgrohe
92 Pascal ACKERMANN Bora - Hansgrohe
93 Silvio HERKLOTZ Bora - Hansgrohe
94 Leopold KÖNIG Bora - Hansgrohe
95 Rafal MAJKA Bora - Hansgrohe
96 Jay MCCARTHY Bora - Hansgrohe
97 Gregor MÜHLBERGER Bora - Hansgrohe
98 Michael SCHWARZMANN Bora - Hansgrohe
101 Michael MATTHEWS Team Sunweb
102 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN Team Sunweb
103 Phil BAUHAUS Team Sunweb
104 Roy CURVERS Team Sunweb
105 Tom DUMOULIN Team Sunweb
106 Simon GESCHKE Team Sunweb
107 Chris HAMILTON Team Sunweb
108 Albert TIMMER Team Sunweb
111 Nacer BOUHANNI Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
112 Dimitri CLAEYS Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
113 Nicolas EDET Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
114 Mathias LE TURNIER Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
115 Stéphane ROSSETTO Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
116 Florian SENECHAL Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
117 Geoffrey SOUPE Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
118 Kenneth VANBILSEN Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
121 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
122 Alberto BETTIOL Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
123 Brendan CANTY Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
124 Simon CLARKE Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
125 William CLARKE Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
126 Tom SCULLY Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
127 Davide VILLELLA Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
128 Michael WOODS Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
131 Dylan TEUNS BMC Racing Team
132 Silvan DILLIER BMC Racing Team
133 Ben HERMANS BMC Racing Team
134 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team
135 Miles SCOTSON BMC Racing Team
136 Manuel SENNI BMC Racing Team
137 Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI BMC Racing Team
138 Loïc VLIEGEN BMC Racing Team
141 Daniel MCLAY Fortuneo - Vital Concept
142 Maxime BOUET Fortuneo - Vital Concept
143 Maxime DANIEL Fortuneo - Vital Concept
144 Brice FEILLU Fortuneo - Vital Concept
145 Romain HARDY Fortuneo - Vital Concept
146 Laurent PICHON Fortuneo - Vital Concept
147 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Fortuneo - Vital Concept
148 Florian VACHON Fortuneo - Vital Concept
151 Andrea PASQUALON Wanty - Groupe Gobert
152 Thomas DEGAND Wanty - Groupe Gobert
153 Wesley KREDER Wanty - Groupe Gobert
154 Guillaume MARTIN Wanty - Groupe Gobert
155 Danilo NAPOLITANO Wanty - Groupe Gobert
156 Yoann OFFREDO Wanty - Groupe Gobert
157 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Wanty - Groupe Gobert
158 Lieuwe WESTRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert