STARTLIST
ASTANA
1 – Alberto Contador
2 – Andreas Kloden
3 – Levi Leipheimer
4 – Antonio Colom Mas
5 – Vladimir Gusev
6 – Thomas Vaitkus
7 – Janez Brejkovic
8 – Maxim Iglinsky
9 – Sergio Paulinho
QUICK STEP
11- Tom Boonen
12 – Gert Steegmans
13 – Steven De Jongh
14 – Stijn Devolder
15 – Kevin Van Impe
16 – Matteo Carrara
17 – Matteo Tosatto
18 – Alexander Efimkin
19 – Wouter Weylandt
SILENCE-LOTTO
21 – Cadel Evans
22 – Robbie McEwen
23 – Johan Vansummeren
24 – Wim Van Huffel
25 – Leif Hoste
26 – Dario Cioni
27 – Mario Aerts
28 – Roy Sentjens
29 – Yaroslav Popovych
CAISSE D’EPARGNE
31 – Alejandro Valverde
32 – Vladimir Karpets
33 – David Arroyo
34 – Xabier Zandio
35 – Oscar Pereiro
36 – Josè Ivan Gutierrez
37 – Nicolas Portal
38 – Pablo Lastras
39 – Joan Horrach
CSC
41 – Carlos Sastre
42 – Andy Schleck
43 – Frank Schleck
44 – Jens Voigt
45 – Stuart O’ Grady
46 – Fabian Cancellara
47 – Bradley McGee
48 – Karsten Kroon
49 – Alexandre Kolobnev
SAUNIER DUVAL - SCOTT
51 – Josè Angel Gomez Marchante
52 – Leonardo Piepoli
53 – Juan Josè Cobo
54 – David Canada
55 – Ruben Lobato
56 – David De La Fuente
57 – Iker Camano
58 – Josè Alberto Benitez Roman
59 – Rubens Bertogliati
AGRITUBEL
61 – Christophe Moreau
62 – Nicolas Jalabert
63 – Steven Caethoven
64 – Nicolas Vogondy
65 – Christophe Rinero
66 – Cédric Hervé
67 – Benoit Salmon
68 – Freddy Bichot
69 – Romain Feillu
LAMPRE
71 – Damiano Cunego
72 – Marzio Bruseghin
73 – Alessandro Ballan
74 – Patxi Vila Errandonea
75 – Danilo Napolitano
76 – David Loosli
77 – Gorazd Stangelj
78 – Sylvester Szmyd
79 – Paolo Fornaciari
LIQUIGAS
81 – Daniele Bennati
82 – Manuel Beltran
83 – Filippo Pozzato
84 – Charlie Wegelius
85 – Leonardo Bertagnolli
86 – Manuel Quinziato
87 – Matej Mugerli
88 – Michael Albasini
89 – Enrico Franzoi
BARLOWORLD
91 – Mauricio Soler
92 – Robert Hunter
93 – Baden Cooke
94 – Steven Cummings
95 – Felix Cardenas
96 – Patrick Calcagni
97 – Francesco Bellotti
98 – Paolo Longo Borghini
99 – Enrico Gasparotto
HIGH ROAD
101 – Michael Rogers
102 – Geroge Hincapie
103 – Thomas Lokvist
104 – Linus Gerdemann
105 – Gerald Ciolek
106 – Marcus Burghardt
107 – Andreas Klier
108 – Bradley Wiggins
109 – Roger Hammond
SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE
111 – Tom Danielson
112 – David Zabriskie
113 – David Millar
114 – Julian Dean
115 – Christian Vande Velde
116 – Ryder Hesjedal
117 – Magnus Backstedt
118 – Tyler Farrar
119 – Martijn Maaskant
RABOBANK
121 – Denis Menchov
122 – Oscar Freire
123 – Thomas Dekker
124 – Mauricio Ardila
125 – Juan Antonio Flecha
126 – Pieter Weening
127 – Theo Eltink
128 – Robert Gesink
129 – Koos Morenhout
GEROLSTEINER
131 – Markus Fothen
132 – Bernhard Kohl
133 – Andrea Moletta
134 – Stefan Schumacher
135 – Robert Forster
136 – Oliver Zaugg
137 – Fabian Wegmann
138 – Sebastian Lang
139 – Heinrich Haussler
FRANCAISE DE JEUX
141 – Sandy Casar
142 – Philippe Gilbert
143 – Rémy Di Gregorio
144 – Benoit Vaugrenard
145 – Frédéric Guesdon
146 – Sébastien Joly
147 – Yoann Le Boulanger
148 – Sébastien Chavanel
149 – Giampaolo Jussi Veikkanen
MILRAM
151 – Erik Zabel
152 – Marco Velo
153 – Bjorn Schroder
154 – Brett Lancaster
155 – Andriy Hryvko
156 – Alberto Ongarato
157 – Elia Rigotto
158 – Christian Knees
159 – Sergio Ghisalberti
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
161 – Samuel Sanchez
162 – Haimar Zubeldia
163 – Egoi Martinez
164 – Igor Anton
165 – Inaki Isasi
166 – Inigo Landaluze
167 – Dionisio Galparsoro
168 – Mikel Astarloza
169 – Amets Txurruca
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
171 – David Moncoutié
172 – Nick Nuyens
173 – Sylvain Chavanel
174 – Samuel Dumoulin
175 – Stéphane Augé
176 – Rik Verbrugghe
177 – Steve Zampieri
178 – Leonardo Duque
179 – Florent Brard
BOUYGUES TELELCOM
181 – Thomas Voeckler
182 – Pierrick Fédrigo
183 – Stef Clement
184 – Anthony Geslin
185 – Matthieu Sprick
186 – Jerome Pineau
187 – Laurent Lefevre
188 – Aurélien Clerc
189 – Johann Tschopp
CREDIT AGRICOLE
191 – Thor Hushovd
192 – Pietro Caucchioli
193 – Dmitry Fofonov
194 – Angelo Furlan
195 – Simon Gerrans
196 – Alexandre Botcharov
197 – Christophe Le Mével
198 – Mark Renshaw
199 – Nicholas Roche
AG2R – LA MONDIALE
201 – Vladimir Efimkin
202 – Sylvain Calzati
203 – Martin Elimiger
204 – John Gadret
205 – Alexandre Usov
206 – Ludovic Turpin
207 – Rinaldo Nocentini
208 – Jean-Patrick Nazon
209 – Tadej Valjavec
Startlist
Tappe e risultati del Tour 2008, partito da Le Mans e vinto da Alejandro Valverde
Moderatore: Direttori di Corsa
Vai a
- Benvenuto...
- ↳ Presentazioni
- ↳ Comunicazioni
- ↳ Arcade
- ↳ Editor di tappe
- Sede ASO
- ↳ Regolamento
- ↳ Comunicati
- ↳ Notizie
- ↳ Statistiche
- ↳ Download
- Off Topic
- ↳ Calcio
- ↳ Off-Topic
- La Stagione 2017
- ↳ Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2017
- ↳ Strade Bianche 2017
- ↳ Paris - Nice 2017
- ↳ Tirreno - Adriatico 2017
- ↳ Milano - Sanremo 2017
- ↳ Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2017
- ↳ Ronde van Vlaanderen 2017
- ↳ Paris - Roubaix 2017
- ↳ La Fleche Wallone 2017
- ↳ Liege - Bastogne - Liege 2017
- ↳ Tour de Yorkshire 2017
- ↳ Giro d'Italia 2017
- ↳ Criterium du Dauphiné 2017
- ↳ Tour de France 2017
- ↳ Milano - Torino 2017
- ↳ Giro del Piemonte 2017
- ↳ Il Lombardia 2017
- ↳ Paris - Tours 2017
- Le Squadre
- ↳ UCI World Tour
- ↳ Ag2r - La Mondiale
- ↳ Astana Pro Team
- ↳ Bahrain - Merida
- ↳ BMC Racing Team
- ↳ Bora - Hansgrohe
- ↳ Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team
- ↳ FDJ
- ↳ Lotto - Soudal
- ↳ Movistar Team
- ↳ Orica - Scott
- ↳ Quickstep Floors
- ↳ Team Dimension Data
- ↳ Team Katusha - Alpecin
- ↳ Team LottoNL-Jumbo
- ↳ Team Sky
- ↳ Team Sunweb
- ↳ Trek - Segafredo
- ↳ UAE Abu Dhabi
- ↳ UCI Continental Professional
- ↳ Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
- ↳ Aqua Blue Sport
- ↳ Bardiani - CSF
- ↳ Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
- ↳ CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
- ↳ Cofidis Solutions Crédits
- ↳ Delko - Marseille
- ↳ Direct Energie
- ↳ Fortuneo - Vital Concept
- ↳ Gazprom - Rusvelo
- ↳ Israel Cycling Academy
- ↳ Manzana - Postbon Team
- ↳ Nippo - Fantini
- ↳ Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
- ↳ Soul Brazil Pro Cycling Team
- ↳ Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
- ↳ Team Novo Nordisk
- ↳ UnitedHealthCare Professional Cycling Team
- ↳ Vérandas Willems - Crelan
- ↳ Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
- ↳ Wanty - Groupe Gobert
- ↳ Wb Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
- ↳ Sezione Privata
- ↳ Willier - Selle Italia
- ↳ UCI Continental Tour
- ↳ BigMat - Auber 93
- ↳ Roubaix - Lillé Metropole
- Archivio
- ↳ La Stagione 2016
- ↳ Dubai Tour 2016
- ↳ Strade Bianche 2016
- ↳ Paris > Nice 2016
- ↳ Tirreno - Adriatico 2016
- ↳ Milano - Sanremo 2016
- ↳ Criterium International 2016
- ↳ Paris > Roubaix 2016
- ↳ La Fleche Wallone 2016
- ↳ Liege - Bastogne - Liege 2016
- ↳ Tour de Yorkshire 2016
- ↳ Giro d'Italia 2016
- ↳ Criterium du Dauphiné 2016
- ↳ Tour de France 2016
- ↳ Milano - Torino 2016
- ↳ Giro del Piemonte 2016
- ↳ Giro di Lombardia 2016
- ↳ Paris > Tours 2016
- ↳ Abu Dhabi Tour 2016
- ↳ Tour Awards 2016
- ↳ La Stagione 2015
- ↳ Paris > Nice
- ↳ Criterium International
- ↳ Paris > Roubaix
- ↳ La Flèche Wallonne
- ↳ Lìege - Bastogne - Lìege
- ↳ World Ports Classic
- ↳ Criterium du Dauphinè
- ↳ Tour de France
- ↳ Paris > Tours
- ↳ Tour Awards 2015
- ↳ La Stagione 2014
- ↳ Paris - Nice
- ↳ Criterium International
- ↳ Paris > Roubaix
- ↳ La Flèche Wallone
- ↳ Lìege - Bastogne - Lìege
- ↳ World Ports Classic
- ↳ Criterium du Dauphiné
- ↳ Tour de France
- ↳ Paris > Tours
- ↳ Tour Awards 2014
- ↳ La Stagione 2013
- ↳ Paris - Nice
- ↳ Criterium International
- ↳ Paris - Roubaix
- ↳ La Flèche Wallone
- ↳ Lìege - Bastogne - Lìege
- ↳ Criterium du Dauphiné
- ↳ Tour de France
- ↳ World Ports Classic
- ↳ Paris - Tours
- ↳ Tour Awards 2013
- ↳ La Stagione 2012
- ↳ Paris - Nice
- ↳ Criterium International
- ↳ Paris - Roubaix
- ↳ La Flèche Wallone
- ↳ Lìege - Bastogne - Lìege
- ↳ Criterium du Dauphiné
- ↳ Tour de France
- ↳ Commenti al Tour de France
- ↳ World Ports Classic
- ↳ Paris - Tours
- ↳ Tour Awards 2012
- ↳ La Stagione 2011
- ↳ Tour de France
- ↳ Commenti al Tour de France
- ↳ Tour Awards 2011
- ↳ La Stagione 2010
- ↳ Tour de France 2010
- ↳ La Stagione 2009
- ↳ Tour de France 2009
- ↳ La Stagione 2008
- ↳ Tour de France 2008
- ↳ Sono passate di qui
- ↳ Agritubel
- ↳ Barloworld
- ↳ Cannondale
- ↳ Credit Agricole
- ↳ Cèrvelo - Test Team
- ↳ Champion System Pro Cycling Team
- ↳ Colombia
- ↳ Cult Energy - Stölting Group
- ↳ Drapac Professional Cycling
- ↳ Euskaltel - Euskadi
- ↳ Geox - TMC
- ↳ Gerolsteiner
- ↳ HTC - Highroad
- ↳ IAM Cycling
- ↳ Landbouwkrediet - Crelan
- ↳ ONE Pro Cycling
- ↳ Roth - Skoda
- ↳ Sojasun
- ↳ Team Milram
- ↳ Team Radioshack
- ↳ Tinkoff Credit System
- ↳ Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
- Partnerships
- ↳ La Flamme Rouge
- ↳ Cycling Manager Italia
- ↳ Una Vita in Sella
- ↳ Rossonerosemper